高校野球 選抜補欠校(選外優秀校) 一覧

1950年
北海道
東北
関東
東京
北信越
東海
近畿 中国
四国
九州
沖縄
ページの
トップへ
トップへ

関東 東京

大会 前年秋季大会 補欠校 選外優秀校
関東東京 関東東京 関東東京
1950年(昭25年)_第22回    1立教、2慶応  
1951年(昭26年)_第23回   
1952年(昭27年)_第24回   
1953年(昭28年)_第25回  1浅野
2水戸一
明治
1954年(昭29年)_第26回  水戸農明治
1955年(昭30年)_第27回  1浅野
2甲府一
 
1956年(昭31年)_第28回  1慶応
2成田
 
1957年(昭32年)_第29回  高崎法政一
1958年(昭33年)_第30回  1前橋
2甲府工
 
1959年(昭34年)_第31回  慶応早稲田実
1960年(昭35年)_第32回  甲府工日大三
1961年(昭36年)_第33回  土浦一法政一
1962年(昭37年)_第34回   日大一 川越工 
1963年(昭38年)_第35回  習志野  桐生工法政一
1964年(昭39年)_第36回  習志野佼成学園 取手一日大一
1965年(昭40年)_第37回  取手一帝京 市銚子 
1966年(昭41年)_第38回千葉東京甲府工国士舘 土浦三堀越
1967年(昭42年)_第39回茨城東京大宮荏原 土浦三帝京商工
1968年(昭43年)_第40回栃木東京鎌倉学園荏原 前橋工岩倉
1969年(昭44年)_第41回埼玉東京都留関東商工 前橋育英 
1970年(昭45年)_第42回 神奈川東京川口工日大二 甲府工 
1971年(昭46年)_第43回山梨東京1堀越、2武相 
1972年(昭47年)_第44回群馬東京1前橋工、2堀越
1973年(昭48年)_第45回 千葉 東京 1木更津中央、2城西
1974年(昭49年)_第46回 埼玉 東京 川口工早稲田実
1975年(昭50年)_第47回 茨城 東京 市川帝京
1976年(昭51年)_第48回 神奈川 東京春日部国学院久我山
1977年(昭52年)_第49回 山梨 東京 東海大相模明治
1978年(昭53年)_第50回 群馬 東京 川口工国学院久我山
1979年(昭54年)_第51回 千葉 東京 日大藤沢桜美林
1980年(昭55年)_第52回 栃木 東京 熊谷商早稲田実
1981年(昭56年)_第53回 茨城 東京 春日部工日大二
1982年(昭57年)_第54回 埼玉 東京 東海大浦安日大二
1983年(昭58年)_第55回 神奈川 東京 横浜創価
1984年(昭59年)_第56回 千葉 東京 東海大甲府日大一
1985年(昭60年)_第57回 群馬 東京 東海大甲府早稲田実
1986年(昭61年)_第58回 山梨 東京 1桐蔭学園
2土浦日大
足立西
1987年(昭62年)_第59回 栃木 東京 常総学院日大三
1988年(昭63年)_第60回 茨城 東京 1高崎商
2藤代紫水
修徳
1989年(平成元年)第61回 神奈川 東京 1前橋商
2春日部共栄
日大三
1990年(平2年)0_第62回 埼玉 東京 1春日部共栄
2太田一
関東一
1991年(平3年)0_第63回 山梨 東京 成田修徳
1992年(平4年)0_第64回 群馬 東京 二松学舎沼南日大三
1993年(平5年)0_第65回 千葉 東京 1関東学園大付
2法政二
早稲田実
1994年(平6年)0_第66回 茨城 東京 東海大望洋東海大菅生
1995年(平7年)0_第67回 栃木 東京 柏陵国士舘
1996年(平8年)0_第68回 埼玉 東京 水戸短大付修徳
1997年(平9年)0_第69回 山梨 東京 東海大相模修徳
1998年(平10年)_第70回 神奈川 東京 太田市商堀越
1999年(平11年)_第71回 群馬 東京 真岡国士舘
2000年(平12年)_第72回 千葉 東京 桐生第一早稲田実
2001年(平13年)_第73回 茨城 東京 1宇都宮工
2浦和実
東亜学園
2002年(平14年)_第74回 栃木 東京 太田市商穎明館
2003年(平15年)_第75回 神奈川 東京 1山梨学院大付
2東海大甲府
1修徳
2世田谷学園
2004年(平16年)_第76回 埼玉 東京 1埼玉栄
2前橋工
1関東一
2日大豊山
2005年(平17年)_第77回 山梨 東京 1埼玉栄
2桐生第一
1帝京
2日大豊山
2006年(平18年)_第78回 群馬 東京 土浦日大
2常総学院
1日大鶴ヶ丘
2日大三
2007年(平19年)_第79回 茨城 東京 浦和学院
2富士学苑
1桜美林
2八王子
2008年(平20年)_第80回 栃木 東京 1花咲徳栄
2霞ヶ浦
1国士舘
2東亜学園
2009年(平21年)_第81回 神奈川 東京 1川口青陵
2木更津総合
<21>1身延
1帝京
2明大中野
2010年(平22年)_第82回 千葉 東京 1桐蔭学園
2千葉商大付
日野
2011年(平23年)_第83回 埼玉 東京 1春日部共栄
2木更津総合
1八王子
2昭和
2012年(平24年)_第84回 山梨 東京 1東海大甲府
2東海大相模
帝京
2013年(平25年)_第85回 群馬 東京 1前橋育英
2霞ヶ浦
<21>2日立一
1創価
2日体荏原
2014年(平26年)_第86回 茨城 東京 1健大高崎
2霞ヶ浦
二松学舎大付
2015年(平27年)_第87回 千葉 東京 1東海大甲府
2平塚学園
1関東一高
2法政大高
2016年(平28年)_第88回 埼玉 東京 1日本航空
2霞ヶ浦
二松学舎大付
2017年(平29年)_第89回 栃木 東京 1慶応
2山梨学院
1日野
2国士舘


ページの先頭へ