◇夏の予選日別結果
◆6/20〜7/9 ◆7/10〜12 ◆7/13〜17 ◆7/18〜19 ◆7/20〜23 ◆7/24〜26 ◆7/27〜
7月12日------
★青森県大会
▽2回戦
大湊13−1金木 三沢商14−0鶴田 八戸工大二9−0六ケ所
五所川原工10−0八戸高専 八戸工大一4−0木造
青森西8−1青森南 三本木5−2十和田工 八戸北4−3五所川原
★岩手県大会
▽2回戦
一関学院8−0一関二 一関工10−1軽米 花巻東9−0大野
一関一8−7水沢商 盛岡三19−6宮古水産 盛岡中央9−6高田
盛岡北5−4水沢工 遠野緑峰8−2一関高専 福岡13−0花泉
盛岡市立10−0江南義塾盛岡
★秋田県大会
▽1回戦
花輪17−0小坂 秋田北鷹5−0平成 秋田西11−0男鹿海洋
横手城南8−3大館国際情報学院 男鹿工4−3十和田
明桜5−3由利工 能代6−2由利 大曲農8−1五城目
★山形県大会
▽1回戦
寒河江工4−2南陽 山形学院10−0庄内総合
東海大山形9−2米沢商 九里学園8−4山本学園
新庄北12−5米沢興譲館
▽2回戦
天童3−1谷地 鶴岡東10−2山形東 米沢中央14−4上山明新館
鶴岡南22−0荒砥 長井工7−2鶴岡工
★宮城県大会
▽2回戦
名取北11−1宮城農 泉8−7聖和学園 岩ケ崎4−2泉館山
東北(不戦勝)気仙沼向洋 気仙沼13−0仙台高専広瀬
仙台三8−1仙台一 利府11−0本吉響 塩釜10−2迫桜
★福島県大会
▽2回戦
二本松工1−0安達東・川俣 本宮5−4福島南
磐城桜が丘9−3福島 日大東北10−0いわき総合 福島工15−0南会津
磐城10−0磐城農 白河実6−4いわき光洋 郡山9−2田島
帝京安積6−3安達 光南10−0喜多方桐桜 尚志4−2只見
★茨城県大会
▽2回戦
土浦日大5−3つくば秀英 緑岡1−0下妻一
水海道一6−2つくば国際大土浦 霞ヶ浦7−0麻生
石岡一11−0鉾田二 藤代紫水9−7水海道二 岩瀬日大1−0伊奈
境13−1高萩清松
★栃木県大会
▽1回戦
大田原5−3足利工大付 小山南4−2真岡 宇都宮南6−1佐野
国学院栃木15−0矢板東 青藍泰斗13−2鹿沼南
宇都宮白楊2−0今市工 足利南4−3宇都宮清陵
那須拓陽15−0日光明峰 茂木10−0小山北桜
★群馬県大会
▽2回戦
樹徳5−3前橋育英 中之条5−4伊勢崎 桐生11−1榛名
健大高崎12−0渋川青翠 利根実4−2高崎工 富岡実5−3玉村
高崎商11−0下仁田・万場・長野原 大間々3−1西邑楽
桐生市商3−0新田暁
★埼玉県大会
▽2回戦
昌平7−0大宮光陵 朝霞5−2岩槻 春日部東6−0秩父
浦和学院11−3大宮西 浦和北6−5八潮南
慶応志木12−0上尾鷹の台・上尾橘・大宮商・岩槻北陵
滑川総合9−2浦和西 東京成徳大深谷5−3所沢北
市浦和10−3草加東 川口青陵7−5城北埼玉
桶川3−2秩父農工科 桶川西2−0三郷工技術
坂戸西11−0細田学園 熊谷2−1栄東 市川越12−0星野
川越工7−1深谷一 武南10−5春日部 越谷北6−2所沢西
聖望学園3−1狭山経済 武蔵越生6−1県浦和
★千葉県大会
▽1回戦
千葉北7−0わせがく 館山総合14−0上総 千葉南10−9津田沼
芝浦工大柏10−1八千代西 市川5−4我孫子 浦安南6−2大網
日大習志野7−6市川東 東葉10−0清水 四街道3−0千葉東
千葉工8−1京葉 東海大浦安7−1二松学舎大柏
薬園台5−4流山・関宿 京葉工9−2東京学館
松戸六実3−1流山南 東葛飾8−1野田中央
▽2回戦
あずさ第一1−0八千代 船橋5−4君津
東総工3−1東京学館浦安 千葉日大第一4−3船橋東
匝瑳7−0君津青葉 浦安2−1東邦大東邦
木更津高専10−0成田西陵 若松5−4沼南高柳 小金4−3東金
八街4−1柏陵
★東東京大会
▽2回戦
城東9−2大島海洋国際 日体荏原10−0紅葉川 城北5−2正則学園
修徳11−0大田桜台 日大豊山11−7青稜 駿台学園11−4昭和第一
共栄学園3−2広尾 上野学園4−2葛飾野 立志舎7−6桜丘
東京11−1蒲田 郁文館10−3東京学園 学習院6−0麻布
東8−1赤羽商 橘10−0青井
★西東京大会
▽2回戦
穎明館24−3松蔭 工学院大付4−2八王子実践 桜町8−4武蔵村山
桐朋2−1明学東村山 明星5−0南平 法政大高5−3日大桜丘
国学院久我山10−0五商・五日市・瑞穂農芸 福生5−3都武蔵
中大杉並9−2駒場学園 調布北10−3井草 錦城12−10松原
筑波大駒場17−7東学大付 帝京八王子11−8杉並工
八王子北4−0和光 武蔵8−0山崎 成城学園8−7成瀬
★神奈川県大会
▽1回戦
横浜商大高5−1向上 神奈川工7−6湘南学院 横須賀工4−1新栄
横浜9−0光明学園相模原 神奈川商工5−4瀬谷 山北10−3松陽
小田原17−0横浜旭陵 逗子6−4平塚江南 藤沢工科4−2荏田
関東学院4−3希望ケ丘 保土ケ谷6−2小田原城北工 追浜3−0橋本
相模田名6−5城山 鶴見3−2藤沢西 旭8−1高津
藤沢清流9−1逗子開成 逗葉11−1横浜緑園総合 三浦学苑4−3川和
茅ケ崎西浜2−0深沢 藤沢総合11−9七里ガ浜 横須賀総合5−4法政二
川崎商3−1永谷 市ケ尾3−2横浜翠嵐 秦野1−0上矢部
光陵9−2秦野曽屋 西湘4−2有馬 立花学園6−2多摩
横浜南陵3−2伊志田 新羽4−3厚木東 戸塚8−3大和
アレセイア湘南5−4霧が丘
★山梨県大会
▽1回戦
吉田10−3白根 巨摩7−5谷村・桂 塩山4−3笛吹
▽2回戦
山梨学院大付13−3甲府昭和 東海大甲府7−0日大明誠
★新潟県大会
▽1回戦
新潟南8−5新潟向陽 巻14−0万代 新発田商13−0羽茂
新発田14−1新潟第一 関根学園11−1見附 三条商8−0柏崎常盤・総合
分水3−0久比岐 高田北城9−4高田農
★長野県大会
▽1回戦
阿南9−8大町 野沢北18−0蘇南 松本深志12−0軽井沢・屋代南
小諸商10−6赤穂 須坂11−0蓼科 長野吉田3−0伊那北
岡谷南5−1松本美須々ケ丘 穂高商12−4茅野
篠ノ井7−3箕輪進修 豊科12−2北部 下高井農林11−1阿智
★富山県大会
▽1回戦
高岡西6−3石動 滑川12−5八尾 富山いずみ13−6新川
▽2回戦
富山第一5−3富山国際大付 富山東10−7水橋
富山商7−3桜井 魚津工7−3小杉 氷見13−1富山北部
高岡商11−3魚津 富山工11−1南砺福光 新湊8−1大門
★石川県大会
▽1回戦
七尾11−4門前 金沢伏見11−0志賀・内灘 寺井10−0宝達
金沢錦丘5−3金沢北陵 加賀11−4金沢大付
北陸学院12−5野々市明倫 金沢泉丘4−1大聖寺 大聖寺実11−0能登
小松大谷10−0松任
★福井県大会
▽1回戦
敦賀11−0丸岡 美方6−5奥越明成 科学技術6−1丹南
啓新2−1福井農林 藤島4−1武生商 福井商5−2北陸
★静岡県大会
▽1回戦
静岡商4−2沼津東 浜松修学舎12−0富士東 島田工7−3掛川東
島田樟誠6−3金谷 韮山12−1誠恵 小山10−2新居
沼津5−4横須賀 オイスカ7−5浜北西 浜松市立10−0磐田農
天竜21−1浜松湖東 静岡農9−3富岳館 沼津工7−1浜松城北工
三島南7−0磐田北 富士宮西10−1富士宮東 富士宮北10−9静岡東
小笠8−1池新田 浜松工3−2沼津商 田方農10−1焼津中央
清水西7−0佐久間 加藤学園5−0伊東商 浜松大平台9−2星陵
浜松南7−1磐田西 袋井14−3浜松東
★愛知県大会
▽1回戦
名古屋7−5桜台 名古屋市工7−0木曽川 刈谷工15−3春日井商
丹羽13−3名古屋大付 豊橋中央10−6岡崎西 西春10−1江南
南山34−1黄柳野 名城大付14−3東海 小牧工7−3尾北
愛知啓成3−1犬山南 名古屋国際13−0内海
海陽中教校9−2加茂丘 西尾3−2豊橋商 横須賀8−4岩倉総合
松平8−6名古屋大谷 名古屋工芸4−3豊田北 蒲郡9−2尾西
一宮西5−3名古屋工 刈谷北14−3旭丘 半田8−1稲沢東
豊川24−0足助 新城東高作手4−2新川 知多翔洋2−0阿久比
誠信3−2菊華
★岐阜県大会
▽3回戦
各務原西2−0各務原 岐阜城北9−2揖斐 東濃実8−1大垣北
県岐阜商5−4関商工 大垣西7−2岐阜第一 羽島北7−2土岐商
中京10−4岐阜 岐阜総合学園2−1多治見工
★三重県大会
▽1回戦
菰野6−5暁 四日市工7−0鳥羽 津東8−1飯南
桑名工2−0宇治山田 朝明12−2志摩 津田学園7−0伊賀白鳳
四日市商6−3伊勢 皇学館9−3名張
★滋賀県大会
▽1回戦
玉川6−5石部・信楽 堅田6−1長浜農 大津商14−3膳所
八幡7−0彦根翔陽 瀬田工4−2安曇川 長浜4−3長浜北星
★京都府大会
▽1回戦
桂6−0朱雀 久御山12−8嵯峨野 田辺4−0南陽
桃山14−5鴨沂 東舞鶴11−6伏見工 乙訓11−0京都教大付
京都広学館12−3東宇治 花園8−2京都学園 峰山3−1山城
★大阪府大会
▽1回戦
初芝立命館8−1大阪府教育センター付 岸和田7−3福泉
浪速8−1布施工科 大産大付8−1豊中 汎愛1−0千里青雲
大教大池田6−1太成学院大高 英真学園5−2刀根山
関西創価6−3星翔 東淀川6−2扇町総合 枚方津田4−3門真西
大阪青凌3−0渋谷 東9−2牧野 夕陽丘14−2勝山・咲洲・長野北
花園10−0布施北 三国丘10−5和泉 泉大津8−2今宮
岸和田産17−0平野 近大泉州11−1八尾北
★兵庫県大会
▽1回戦
洲本実6−0御影 明石商16−0自由ケ丘 兵庫商1−0和田山
滝川二9−2姫路商 柏原8−3松陽 加古川東9−0香寺
神港学園3−1竜野 村野工7−0小野工 北摂三田8−5宝塚
神戸第一10−1氷上 鳴尾6−0相生 尼崎小田6−2出石
有馬2−1香住 神戸高塚7−2甲南 姫路飾西5−4太子
淡路三原7−0三木東 須磨東8−1西宮南 須磨学園7−1村岡
★奈良県大会
▽1回戦
奈良16−0西大和学園 香芝8−1西和清陵 智弁学園11−0高田
★和歌山県大会
▽2回戦
耐久3−2南部 智弁和歌山9−0有田中央 新翔3−1紀北農芸
初芝橋本4−3日高中津
★岡山県大会
▽1回戦
岡山理大付13−2津山高専 関西11−1岡山商大付
岡山朝日4−0岡山城東 岡山一宮11−2吉備高原学園
高梁8−2倉敷翠松 岡山東商9−2岡山大安寺中教校
興陽3−0勝山 作陽2−1倉敷工 津山商6−5瀬戸
★広島県大会
▽1回戦
広島観音7−0並木学院 武田8−0広島城北 呉商9−0沼田
広島商10−0竹原 廿日市西10−0呉宮原 福山葦陽6−2大門
修道3−1府中 福山9−5加計 福山誠之館7−0尾道北
忠海5−2河内 西条農9−0三原 安佐北10−0可部
廿日市8−1油木 三次32−0沼南 上下7−1熊野
★鳥取県大会
▽1回戦
鳥取西10−0鳥取工 鳥取湖陵7−1青谷 倉吉東4−1米子高専
★山口県大会
▽1回戦
宇部商6−4宇部工 宇部西9−2山口高徳佐分校
下関商11−0宇部フロンティア大香川 小野田7−3美祢青嶺
大津緑洋6−5慶進 柳井5−1聖光 華陵13−1高水
高川学園4−3熊毛南
(3試合中止)
★香川県大会
▽1回戦
三豊工6−2津田 土庄5−0善通寺一 寒川3−1高松北
★徳島県大会
▽1回戦
城東7−6川島 阿南高専12−1つるぎ
(1試合ノーゲーム)
★愛媛県大会
▽1回戦
北条19−0大洲農 小松10−0南宇和 八幡浜7−6土居
松山西中教校11−4今治明徳 三島2−0今治北高大三島分校
今治東中教校4−1済美平成中教校
(2試合中止)
★福岡県大会
▽3回戦
東筑7−0直方 慶成2−1八幡工
▽4回戦
福翔1−0八女工 柳川8−6西日本短大付 福岡5−3筑前
朝倉3−0大牟田 祐誠6−1三潴 飯塚8−1若松
星琳6−5門司学園 希望が丘10−3古賀竟成館 小倉8−2宗像
東海大五11−0小倉南 九州国際大付6−0小倉工
★佐賀県大会
▽1回戦
多久8−1有田工 鳥栖9−0杵島商 伊万里農林7−2神埼
三養基7−0佐賀農 鹿島実3−0鳥栖工 早稲田佐賀8−7神埼清明
★長崎県大会
▽1回戦
長崎西2−0諫早東 佐世保南15−8西陵 小浜10−8長崎工
波佐見2−1上五島 松浦12−3島原中央 諫早農16−10佐世保高専
★熊本県大会
▽2回戦
九州学院3−1熊本学園大付 宇土4−2菊池
東海大星翔9−2鹿本商工 翔陽3−2千原台
専大玉名11−1ルーテル学院
★大分県大会
(3試合中止・ノーゲーム)
★宮崎県大会
▽1回戦
富島3−2小林西 宮崎第一6−3高鍋 門川4−2延岡
(3試合中止)
★鹿児島県大会
▽2回戦
国分中央3−2薩摩中央 鹿児島実8−1出水工 薩南工5−1喜界
大島7−0川辺 鹿児島城西15−0蒲生 加治木5−4鶴翔
★沖縄県大会
▽準々決勝
普天間_003 000 000=3
沖縄尚学000 111 001=4
八重山000 000 000=0
興南_000 001 11X=3
宮古__001 300 000=4
具志川商000 000 000=0
糸満200 001 041=8
知念000 040 000=4
7月11日------
★青森県大会
▽2回戦
八戸西7−2野辺地 弘前学院聖愛10−0弘前実 板柳8−1八戸水産
青森7−5青森東 弘前東8−1青森北 八戸学院光星12−0弘前南
青森工14−5木造高深浦 青森山田10−0三戸
★岩手県大会
▽1回戦
盛岡農6−4遠野 花巻北18−11大船渡東 久慈東4−3盛岡一
住田3−1不来方
▽2回戦
久慈工8−0西和賀 福岡工10−3宮古工 紫波総合8−5種市
釜石2−1宮古商 釜石商工10−0伊保内 盛岡商12−5盛岡南
★秋田県大会
▽1回戦
大館工7−1新屋
★山形県大会
▽1回戦
山形商9−2楯岡 高畠7−3村山産 新庄南5−0米沢東
山形東17−0小国 米沢工7−6鶴岡高専 山形南15−3鶴岡中央
上山明新館7−6山形電波工 鶴岡南21−15北村山
寒河江5−4長井 鶴岡工8−3新庄東 新庄神室産15−6酒田西
★宮城県大会
▽2回戦
石巻9−1古川黎明 登米8−1仙台南 古川工11−2一迫商
築館6−5岩出山 大河原商7−3伊具 柴田農林15−2南郷
仙台育英12−1仙台 古川9−7柴田
★福島県大会
▽1回戦
船引9−3相馬農・双葉・新地
▽2回戦
聖光学院10−0勿来工 橘7−1梁川 福島商4−3須賀川
会津2−1保原 安積黎明11−1会津北連合 相馬4−1平商
東日本国際大昌平4−1平工 田村9−2喜多方
須賀川桐陽8−5学法石川 白河旭9−3修明
★茨城県大会
▽2回戦
水城12−0勝田工 土浦湖北5−2鉾田一 岩井4−0東海
下館工11−5牛久栄進 鹿島学園1−0取手二 古河三8−1土浦三
土浦一8−6佐竹 藤代12−0竜ケ崎一
明秀学園日立8−1茨城キリスト教学園 下妻二5−2磯原郷英
江戸崎総合7−0真壁 水戸一5−4下館一
★栃木県大会
▽1回戦
栃木農2−1佐野松桜 石橋8−4今市
宇都宮19−0那須・那須高原海城 宇都宮工16−1烏山
★群馬県大会
▽1回戦
四ツ葉学園中教校12−2松井田 吉井22−0板倉 前橋東5−2富岡
▽2回戦
前橋工2−0桐生南
★埼玉県大会
▽1回戦
埼玉栄1−0上尾 志木10−2蓮田松韻 富士見8−5小鹿野
山村国際5−4杉戸 大宮10−7東農大三 鷲宮13−0鳩山
伊奈学園総合4−2城西大川越 本庄2−0大宮北 与野10−0児玉
浦和工9−1いずみ 南稜4−3進修館 熊谷商15−0児玉白楊
久喜工13−0妻沼 大宮開成10−1寄居城北 浦和東8−0鶴ケ島清風
白岡8−0川越南 八潮8−1羽生実・新座 川越初雁3−1飯能
坂戸11−1国際学院 幸手桜2−1狭山工 叡明5−4越ケ谷
越谷西8−0草加 熊谷西9−2三郷 県川口2−0草加西
不動岡2−0川口工 越谷総合技術4−0浦和商
所沢中央6−2入間向陽 豊岡12−1狭山清陵
★千葉県大会
▽1回戦
千葉商5−1佐倉 八千代東4−1柏井 成東14−0麗沢
市川工4−3白井 成田国際7−0松戸 千葉商大付7−6千葉経大付
船橋二和8−1姉崎 横芝敬愛14−2我孫子二階堂 天羽9−2市原
君津商3−0市原八幡 安房8−1船橋啓明 鎌ケ谷8−1佐倉西
流通経大柏8−0翔凜 東金商15−1船橋豊富 検見川8−1千葉
鎌ケ谷西6−5大原 小見川19−5文理開成 千葉西3−1市川昴
千葉学芸17−5柏 松戸馬橋8−4市千葉 一宮商5−3暁星国際
柏の葉7−6犢橋 国府台2−0佐倉東 松戸国際10−0四街道北
市川南4−3銚子 佐倉南6−1下総
★東東京大会
▽1回戦
駒込7−0国際 昭和鉄道10−5荒川商 聖学院4−3富士
▽2回戦
岩倉9−0足立東・桐ケ丘・東京農産 小岩9−1三田
海城4−3国学院 朋優学院7−1板橋 日本工大駒場9−1日本橋
淑徳巣鴨18−0飛鳥未来 南葛飾7−0葛西南 日大一13−4戸山
芝浦工大高12−2渋谷教育渋谷 大森3−0大東大第一
東京成徳大高5−0六郷工科 明大中野19−1葛西工
★西東京大会
▽1回戦
羽村3−2帝京大高 明治7−0府中 東大和南4−0明法
中大付7−0三鷹中教校 松蔭11−0八王子桑志
▽2回戦
青梅総合13−1東京高専 狛江8−3南多摩・南多摩中教校
富士森3−1府中工 久留米西9−1松が谷 駒大高7−0上水
昭和6−1昭和第一学園 片倉12−2練馬
東京都市大付9−6小平南 日本学園3−1立川 千歳丘10−2成蹊
田無工11−5秋留台 保谷11−3町田
国際基督教大高11−4拓大第一
★神奈川県大会
▽1回戦
百合丘7−0相模向陽館
★山梨県大会
▽1回戦
北杜9−1甲陵 上野原8−6山梨農林
★新潟県大会
▽1回戦
新潟江南6−1東京学館新潟 豊栄3−1新潟西
巻総合8−5新潟東 敬和学園7−1新潟北 村上3−2新津南
長岡商10−0松代
上越総合技術12−5有恒・安塚・高田高安塚分校・川西
村松7−6佐渡総合 新津4−2加茂 長岡大手16−3長岡
長岡向陵4−1六日町 柏崎12−0正徳館 小出3−2糸魚川
★長野県大会
▽1回戦
飯田風越18−0明科
★富山県大会
▽1回戦
福岡28−1中央農 砺波8−5入善 呉羽9−8高岡向陵
高岡南5−4富山高専本郷 南砺福野7−0雄山
高岡工芸4−2富山南 高岡第一7−0富山高専射水
高岡龍谷3−2高岡 不二越工4−3伏木 砺波工12−2泊
片山学園8−1富山西 富山10−0富山中部
★石川県大会
▽1回戦
羽咋4−3小松市立
★福井県大会
▽1回戦
羽水4−3敦賀工 足羽4−1丹生 若狭4−3金津
福井高専5−4三国 福井工大福井4−1武生 勝山3−0高志
★静岡県大会
▽1回戦
日大三島7−2浜松開誠館
★愛知県大会
▽1回戦
昭和17−0名古屋商・西陵 新城東12−2鳴海 清林館2−1津島
岩津3−2一色 時習館29−1日進 瀬戸6−2蒲郡東
大府8−1豊明 一宮南7−6名南工 海翔3−0大同大大同
知立3−1同朋 豊田大谷5−2東海南 春日井3−1半田工
半田商4−3猿投農林 三好4−2一宮
科技学園豊田7−2知立東 誉5−3安城農林 岡崎8−6豊田
碧南工7−1東海学園 刈谷5−0名古屋経大高蔵
安城学園8−4岡崎北 安城南3−0佐織工 杜若6−0幸田
三谷水産7−0守山 豊橋南12−2松蔭 栄徳10−0新城
★岐阜県大会
▽2回戦
市岐阜商16−1不破 益田清風4−3岐阜工 長良6−5郡上
斐太3−1岐南工 岐阜各務野4−2中津 富田7−3高山工
大垣商7−2多治見 中津商6−1大垣工
大垣日大12−2加茂農林 加茂7−1大垣東 可児7−0高山西
麗沢瑞浪4−1岐阜東 中津川工5−4土岐紅陵 池田10−0八百津
美濃加茂6−1飛騨高山 海津明誠5−2関有知
★三重県大会
▽1回戦
白子5−0桑名西 海星21−0昴学園 津商7−0津工
近大高専8−0神戸 三重8−1四日市中央工
木本10−3四日市農芸 松阪6−0桑名北 名張桔梗丘11−5白山
尾鷲7−6名張西 青山10−9あけぼの学園
★滋賀県大会
▽1回戦
八幡工12−5東大津 水口東8−3守山北
★京都府大会
▽1回戦
北桑田5−0南丹 網野10−5同志社国際
★大阪府大会
▽1回戦
関大北陽10−0野崎 清教学園7−2堺上
★兵庫県大会
▽1回戦
豊岡9−1三田学園 北須磨4−3東播磨 尼崎双星4−0白陵
武庫荘総合4−0飾磨
★奈良県大会
▽1回戦
平城5−4奈良高専 関西中央14−2青翔
高取国際4−2奈良女大付中教校
★和歌山県大会
▽1回戦
日高12−4和歌山高専 和歌山商2−0南部高竜神分校
▽2回戦
貴志川9−2県和歌山 箕島4−3紀北工
★岡山県大会
▽1回戦
水島工9−5明誠学院 倉敷南3−0就実
★広島県大会
▽1回戦
山陽10−0呉工 広島工大高6−1庄原実 宮島工7−4呉高専
呉昭和5−3英数学館 因島5−3福山明王台 松永12−2千代田
広島商船高専9−0福山商 総合技術10−0大竹
五日市3−1尾道東 高陽東10−2海田
福山工10−0賀茂北・西城紫水 三次青陵8−5賀茂
庄原格致18−3湯来南
★鳥取県大会
▽1回戦
米子10−1倉吉農 鳥取中央育英7−3鳥取東 八頭5−4倉吉西
★山口県大会
▽1回戦
西京5−0宇部高専 下関中教校4−3萩商工 長門6−4宇部
下松工8−3岩国総合 岩国商3−0周防大島 光7−2徳山
下関中央工8−6豊北 豊浦7−4下関西 早鞆5−1小野田工
防府6−0柳井商工 光丘7−0大島商船高専 防府商工8−2高森
★香川県大会
▽1回戦
大手前高松9−2香川高専高松 坂出商8−5笠田
坂出4−3尽誠学園
★徳島県大会
▽1回戦
脇町8−1徳島市立 新野5−2辻
★愛媛県大会
▽1回戦
宇和島東7−3新居浜西 新居浜商3−1吉田
★福岡県大会
▽3回戦
北九州7−4八幡 九州国際大付5−3折尾愛真
宗像9−2門司大翔館 門司学園6−1豊国学園
小倉10−0北九州高専 星琳5−3自由ケ丘 小倉工8−4須恵
▽4回戦
久留米商6−2福岡工大城東 福岡大大濠5−0福岡工
東福岡4−0武蔵台
(3試合ノーゲーム)
★佐賀県大会
▽1回戦
唐津西12−2佐賀東 高志館7−2唐津南
★長崎県大会
▽1回戦
長崎南9−6対馬 島原農6−0五島海陽 川棚3−0五島
壱岐2−1諫早 壱岐商6−5口加 長崎東12−2上対馬
★熊本県大会
▽1回戦
真和13−6熊本高専熊本 済々黌12−2鹿本 天草工11−4玉名工
▽2回戦
必由館11−1大津
(2試合中止・ノーゲーム)
★大分県大会
▽1回戦
大分東明12−0大分東 別府青山・別府翔青7−1由布
大分高専4−2大分豊府
★宮崎県大会
(2試合中止)
★鹿児島県大会
▽2回戦
加治木工16−0鹿児島東・鹿児島修学館・加世田常潤・串木野
鹿屋8−0大口 川内6−3鹿児島南 鶴丸5−2指宿商
川内商工6−1指宿 鹿児島3−2枕崎
★沖縄県大会
▽3回戦
普天間6−0沖縄工 知念3−1コザ 具志川商4−3宜野座
八重山4−3美来工科 宮古6−1中部商 興南4−1南風原
沖縄尚学7−0那覇西 糸満12−3嘉手納
7月10日------
★青森県大会
▽1回戦
弘前実10−2田名部 弘前南6−4弘前 三戸11−0鰺ケ沢
▽2回戦
弘前工15−0三本木農 岩木7−3五戸 名久井農12−4青森明の星
三沢18−2大湊高川内 東奥義塾14−1大間 むつ工5−0六戸
東奥学園4−0十和田西 黒石商11−4八戸聖ウルスラ学院
★岩手県大会
▽1回戦
一関二5−4岩泉 大野11−0岩谷堂
★山形県大会
▽1回戦
谷地7−3置賜農
★宮城県大会
▽2回戦
仙台城南11−1白石 松島9−1白石工 仙台二8−1名取
泉松陵4−3黒川 仙台東18−1宮城水産 涌谷11−1石巻好文館
大崎中央7−0加美農 仙台商1−0仙台西
★福島県大会
▽1回戦
小高工6−3福島北 福島明成4−3学法福島
南会津12−1ふたば未来学園 福島東5−3いわき海星 小野7−6原町
郡山北工7−0好間・四倉 相馬東20−0小名浜・遠野
郡山5−2若松商 帝京安積2−1会津学鳳 会津工10−2岩瀬農
会津若松ザベリオ学園7−3あさか開成 安積6−0塙工
▽2回戦
福島成蹊6−4長沼
★茨城県大会
▽2回戦
常総学院5−2日立北 波崎柳川3−0玉造工 総和工3−0取手一
茨城高専10−3神栖 取手松陽10−0潮来
東洋大牛久6−0江戸川学園取手 常磐大高6−0多賀 佐和1−0鹿島
小瀬9−1海洋 日立一12−9水戸商 鬼怒商3−2中央
守谷4−1土浦二
★埼玉県大会
▽1回戦
開智8−7新座総合技術
★千葉県大会
▽1回戦
志学館8−2船橋法典
★東東京大会
▽1回戦
葛西南10−1攻玉社 岩倉10−0日出 東京実10−0北豊島工
青山4−3荒川工 上野学園5−3足立学園 東海大高輪台7−0高輪
日大豊山4−2立正大立正 橘8−2筑波大付
昭和鉄道5−5荒川商(延長十五回引き分け再試合)
豊島学院15−0千早
★西東京大会
▽1回戦
小平南4−3大成 東村山西12−2立川国際中教校 深沢7−3光丘
片倉9−0多摩 筑波大駒場6−2清瀬 玉川学園5−4東農大一
聖徳学園14−2町田工
▽2回戦
日大鶴ケ丘13−2杉並
★新潟県大会
▽1回戦
三条7−2塩沢商工
★三重県大会
▽1回戦
四日市3−1四日市南
★和歌山県大会
▽1回戦
市和歌山4−3那賀 田辺工6−1橋本 星林1−0神島
★広島県大会
▽1回戦
祇園北8−1広島市工
★福岡県大会
▽2回戦
慶成5−2折尾 八幡工6−5京都
▽3回戦
三潴9−0南筑 朝倉7−3西南学院 西日本短大付2−1小郡
大牟田7−2修猷館 柳川8−1有明高専 八女工5−1筑紫
祐誠12−2博多 福翔11−4沖学園 東海大五8−6光陵
古賀竟成館6−1稲築志耕館 飯塚6−1常磐 小倉南6−4戸畑工
八幡南7−0北筑 若松8−1西田川 希望が丘3−2青豊
★長崎県大会
▽1回戦
北松西8−0西彼杵
★熊本県大会
▽1回戦
文徳7−0熊本 八代3−2阿蘇中央 八代東4−2玉名
鎮西7−1南稜 秀岳館3−1小川工 熊本商6−2城北
★大分県大会
▽1回戦
大分2−1津久見 玖珠美山6−1佐伯豊南・鶴岡・新豊南
日本文理大付6−4大分国際情報
★鹿児島県大会
▽2回戦
尚志館6−1明桜館 加世田9−1与論 甲南6−5大島北
鹿児島工8−1沖永良部 鹿児島玉龍1−0隼人工
屋久島4−3樟南二
|