選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 東邦○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 名古屋電気○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 甲 | 享栄○○○○(3 ― 0)★ | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1981(昭56) | 中京○○○○(1 ― 2) | ||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 守山○○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 東邦○○○○(0 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 滝○○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 春日丘○○○(6 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 名古屋学院○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 豊川○○○○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 豊田西○○○(5 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 春日丘○○○(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 春日井工○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 三河○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 中京○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1993(平5) | 中京○○○○(3 ― 4) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1994(平6) | 横須賀○○○(7 ― 8) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1995(平7) | 弥富○○○○(4 ― x5)J | ||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 豊田西○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 豊田大谷○○(0 ― 10) |
選 抜 |
東愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 豊田大谷○○(0 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 東邦○○○○(0 ― 14)D | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 豊田西○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 弥富○○○○(8 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 科技学園豊田(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 杜若○○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 愛工大名電○(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 享栄○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 星城○○○○(2 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 桜丘○○○○(1 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 中京○○○○(2 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 刈谷○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 大府○○○○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 阿久比○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 中京○○○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1983(昭58) | 中京○○○○(1 ― 3) | ||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 甲 | 東邦○○○○(4 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 愛工大名電○(2 ― 4)I | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1986(昭61) | 甲 | 東邦○○○○(2 ― 0)★ | |||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 中京○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 杜若○○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 東邦○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1990(平2) | 中京○○○○(5 ― 7) | ||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 滝○○○○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 成章○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 甲 | 豊田西○○○(3 ― 0)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 東邦○○○○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 甲 | 愛工大名電○(3 ― 2)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 愛知○○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 星城○○○○(2 ― 3) |
選 抜 |
西愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 中京大中京○(4 ― 8) |
選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 東邦○○○○(4 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2000(平12) | 杜若○○○○(1 ― 4) | ||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 弥富○○○○(8 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 中京大中京○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 愛工大名電○(2 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 愛工大名電○(0 ― 11)D | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 東邦○○○○(4 ― x5)I | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 桜丘○○○○(2 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 愛工大名電○(6 ― 9) |
選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 甲 | 東邦○○○○(2 ― 1)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 甲 | 名古屋電気○(6 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 大府○○○○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 愛知○○○○(3 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1982(昭57) | 甲 | 享栄○○○○(6 ― 3)★ | |||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 甲 | 享栄○○○○(3 ― 1)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | △ | 碧南工○○○(1 ― 1)(1 ― 2) | ||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 愛工大名電○(4 ― x5) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 東邦○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 甲 | 東邦○○○○(6 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1988(昭63) | 享栄○○○○(0 ― 6) | ||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 東海工○○○(1 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 愛工大名電○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 愛工大名電○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 東邦○○○○(5 ― 15) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 愛工大名電○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 岡崎○○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 享栄○○○○(0 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 愛産大三河○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1997(平9) | 豊橋東○○○(4 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
西愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 東邦○○○○(1 ― 16) |
選 抜 |
愛知予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 大成○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 甲 | 豊田西○○○(11 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 大府○○○○(7 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2002(平14) | 東邦○○○○(2 ― 4) | ||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 愛工大名電○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 甲 | 豊川○○○○(6 ― 4)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 豊田西○○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 愛知○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 愛工大名電○(5 ― 7) |