選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 不 | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 浪商○○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 淀商○○○○(0 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 太成○○○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1983(昭58) | PL学園 ○○(4 ― 6) | ||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 桜宮○○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 北陽○○○○(1 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 甲 | 大商大堺○○(6 ― 2)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 渋谷○○○○(0 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 池田○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 市岡○○○○(2 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 大阪桐蔭○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | PL学園 ○○(4 ― 15) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 春日丘○○○(1 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 市岡○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 北陽○○○○(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 阪南大高○○(1 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 布施○○○○(6 ― 7) |
選 抜 |
南大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 高石○○○○(4 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 履正社○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 鳳○○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 大商大高○○(9 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 布施○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 大商大高○○(6 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 大産大付○○(4 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 高石○○○○(6 ― 13) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 北陽○○○○(1 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 門真○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 泉尾○○○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 藤井寺工○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 門真西○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 阿倍野○○○(2 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 上宮○○○○(1 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 八尾○○○○(0 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 泉陽○○○○(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 泉尾○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 桜宮○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 上宮○○○○(0 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 北陽○○○○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 香里丘○○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 泉州○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 天王寺○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | PL学園 ○○(0 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 市岡○○○○(0 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1996(平8) | 上宮○○○○(1 ― 5) | ||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 城東工○○○(8 ― 12) |
選 抜 |
北大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 桜宮○○○○(9 ― 11)J |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 上宮太子○○(4 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 履正社○○○(2 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 桜宮○○○○(2 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 渋谷○○○○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 北陽○○○○(0 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 不 | 大阪桐蔭○○(2 ― 9)G | ||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 大体大浪商○(1 ― 10)F | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 関西創価○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 大冠○○○○(2 ― 3) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 高槻○○○○(0 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 西成○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 吹田○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 富田林○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 久米田○○○(2 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | PL学園 ○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | PL学園 ○○(0 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 東海大仰星○(0 ― x1)I | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 桜宮○○○○(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 不 | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 太成○○○○(6 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 城東工○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 近大付○○○(3 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 近大付○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 花園○○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 大商学園○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 柏原○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 東海大仰星○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 履正社○○○(2 ― 3) |
選 抜 |
北大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 高槻北○○○(5 ― 9) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | PL学園 ○○(2 ― 12)D | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 大阪学院大高(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 近大付○○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 上宮太子○○(7 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | PL学園 ○○(4 ― 15) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 大阪桐蔭○○(5 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2005(平17) | 大商大堺○○(0 ― 7)F | ||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 箕面学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 東海大仰星○(0 ― 8) |