選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1988(昭63) | 茨木○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 四条畷○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 北陽○○○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1991(平3) | 甲 | 優 | 近大付○○○(8 ― 4)★ | ||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 近大付○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 阪南大高○○(2 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 上宮○○○○(6 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | PL学園 ○○(6 ― x7)I | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 履正社○○○(1 ― 2) |
選 抜 |
北大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 金光第一○○(4 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 履正社○○○(12 ― 13) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 大体大浪商○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 上宮太子○○(5 ― 6)J | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 甲 | 初芝○○○○(5 ― 1)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | PL学園 ○○(6 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2004(平16) | △ | PL学園 ○○(4 ― 4)N(7 ― 13) | |||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 甲 | 大商大堺○○(15 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 甲 | 金光大阪○○(4 ― 3)K★ | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2007(平19) | 金光大阪○○(3 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 淀商○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 吹田○○○○(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 泉州○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 興国○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 北陽○○○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 大阪○○○○(2 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 上宮○○○○(3 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 市岡○○○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 大阪○○○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 東海大仰星○(1 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 浪商○○○○(5 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 泉州○○○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 渋谷○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 初芝○○○○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 春日丘○○○(4 ― 11)F | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 近大付○○○(3 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 大工大高○○(0 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 関西創価○○(0 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 履正社○○○(2 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 関大一○○○(5 ― 15) |
選 抜 |
南大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 浪速○○○○(4 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | PL学園 ○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 汎愛○○○○(9 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 上宮太子○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 佐野工○○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 大体大浪商○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 羽曳野○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 大阪桐蔭○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 金光大阪○○(4 ― x5)M |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 明星○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 成器○○○○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 同志社香里○(3 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 大工大高○○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 甲 | 近大付○○○(9 ― 1)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 浪速○○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 泉州○○○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 泉陽○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 松原○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 興国○○○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | PL学園 ○○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 近大付○○○(0 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 四条畷○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 大工大高○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 近大付○○○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 履正社○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 枚方津田○○(4 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 吹田○○○○(2 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 門真○○○○(5 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 関大一○○○(4 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
北大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 | 準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 金光第一○○(6 ― 7) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 関大一○○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 桜宮○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 大手前○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 大阪桐蔭○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 浪速○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 関大一○○○(0 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 大商学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 吹田○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 浪速○○○○(0 ― 3) |