選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 関大一○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 泉大津○○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 汎愛○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 浪速○○○○(0 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 大工大高○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 府堺工○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 大鉄○○○○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 泉尾○○○○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 浪速○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1987(昭62) | 大産大高○○(2 ― 9) | ||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 浪速○○○○(7 ― 9)J | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 上宮○○○○(4 ― 14)D | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 大商学園○○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 泉州○○○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | PL学園 ○○(2 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 池田○○○○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1995(平7) | PL学園 ○○(4 ― 8) | ||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 関大一○○○(0 ― 10) |
選 抜 |
北大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 大産大付○○(3 ― 10) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 桜宮○○○○(1 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 佐野○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 高槻北○○○(3 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 港○○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 関西創価○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 大産大付○○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 此花総合○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 門真なみはや(0 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 汎愛○○○○(2 ― 3) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | PL学園 ○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1980(昭55) | 北陽○○○○(4 ― 8) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1981(昭56) | 北陽○○○○(2 ― 5) | ||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 近大付○○○(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1983(昭58) | 桜宮○○○○(2 ― 8) | ||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 大産大高○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 東海大仰星○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1986(昭61) | 大産大高○○(1 ― 3) | ||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | PL学園 ○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1988(昭63) | 浪速○○○○(1 ― 2) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1989(平元) | 甲 | 近大付○○○(6 ― 3)★ | |||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 渋谷○○○○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 金光第一○○(1 ― x2) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 近大付○○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1993(平5) | 近大付○○○(5 ― 14) | ||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 近大付○○○(3 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 阪南大高○○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | PL学園 ○○(5 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1997(平9) | 関大一○○○(2 ― 3) |
選 抜 |
南大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | PL学園 ○○(1 ― 2) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 上宮太子○○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | PL学園 ○○(2 ― x4)I | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 大阪桐蔭○○(3 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 大商大堺○○(0 ― 12)D | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 初芝○○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 浪速○○○○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 大商大堺○○(0 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 大体大浪商○(0 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 東大阪大柏原(3 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
南大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 柏原○○○○(6 ― 12) |
選 抜 |
大阪予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 北陽○○○○(2 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2000(平12) | 北陽○○○○(1 ― 3) | ||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 甲 | 大阪桐蔭○○(6 ― 5)J★ | ||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 大阪桐蔭○○(3 ― x4)I | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 近大付○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 柏原○○○○(1 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 履正社○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 関西創価○○(7 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 鳳○○○○○(1 ― 2) |