選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1978(昭53) | 戸塚○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 相模工大付○(5 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1980(昭55) | 横浜○○○○(0 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 緑ヶ丘○○○ (1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 武相○○○○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 翠嵐○○○○(1 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 向上○○○○(0 ― 15)D | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 横浜商○○○(1 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 豊田○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 大師○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 元石川○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 横浜商大高○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 山北○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 桐蔭学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 横浜○○○○(2 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 山北○○○○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 横浜商○○○(1 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 県横須賀○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 桐蔭学園○○(6 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 慶応○○○○(3 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
東神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 横浜○○○○(3 ― 14) |
選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 桜丘○○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 横浜○○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2001(平13) | 横浜○○○○(7 ― 10) | ||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 甲 | 東海大相模○(2 ― 0)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 横浜商大高○(0 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 横浜○○○○(2 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 甲 | 慶応○○○○(11 ― 5)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 東海大相模○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 甲 | 東海大相模○(10 ― 8)★ |
選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1978(昭53) | 藤沢商○○○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 横浜商○○○(0 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1980(昭55) | 藤嶺藤沢○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 横浜○○○○(3 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 横浜商○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 法政二○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 関東学院六浦(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 藤嶺藤沢○○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 向上○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 鎌倉学園○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 横浜○○○○(1 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 横浜○○○○(6 ― x7)J | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1990(平2) | 横浜○○○○(3 ― 4) | ||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 横浜商○○○(1 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 桐蔭学園○○(8 ― 16) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 横浜○○○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 横浜○○○○(2 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 甲 | 慶応○○○○(4 ― 2)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 横浜○○○○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 武相○○○○(2 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
西神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
甲 | 1998(平10) | 平塚学園○○(2 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 桐蔭学園○○(1 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 東海大相模○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 平塚学園○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 平塚学園○○(4 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 横浜○○○○(1 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 横浜○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 日大高○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 横浜創学館○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2007(平19) | 光明相模原○(2 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1978(昭53) | 麻溝台○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1979(昭54) | 藤沢商○○○(4 ― 6) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1980(昭55) | 武相○○○○(2 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 横浜○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 甲 | 日大高○○○(3 ― 0)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 横浜商○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1984(昭59) | 桐光学園○○(4 ― 6) | ||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 山北○○○○(2 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 桐蔭学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 東海大相模○(2 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 甲 | 鎌倉学園○○(9 ― 1)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 横浜商○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 松陽○○○○(1 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 湘南○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 日大藤沢○○(1 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 武相○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 桐蔭学園○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 横浜商○○○(2 ― 13) | |||||||||||||||||
1996(平8) | 湘南工大付○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 横浜商○○○(4 ― 9) |
選 抜 |
東神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||||
1998(平10) | 横浜隼人○○(3 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
神奈川予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1999(平11) | 平塚学園○○(2 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 桜丘○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 神奈川工○○(2 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 桐光学園○○(3 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 鎌倉学園○○(2 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 光明相模原○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 相模原総合○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 百合丘○○○(6 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 横浜商○○○(2 ― 3) |