選 抜 |
東東京予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 豊南○○○○(0 ― 5) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1979(昭54) | 新宿○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 早稲田実○○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 修徳○○○○(5 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 帝京○○○○(0 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 帝京○○○○(5 ― 13) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1984(昭59) | 二松学舎大付(7 ― 9) | ||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 豊南○○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 正則学園○○(5 ― 10) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 目黒○○○○(5 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 日大一○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 帝京○○○○(6 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 早稲田実○○(6 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 東海大高輪台(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 日体荏原○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 正則学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 関東一○○○(0 ― 8)F | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 関東一○○○(2 ― 9)F |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1996(平8) | 東海大高輪台(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 甲 | 早稲田実○○(14 ― 12)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1998(平10) | 早稲田実○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1999(平11) | 私城北○○○(5 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 日体荏原○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 城東○○○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 日大豊山○○(0 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 二松学舎大付(4 ― x5) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 正則学園○○(4 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 日大豊山○○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 帝京○○○○(3 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 高輪○○○○(2 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
東東京予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 日体荏原○○(3 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1979(昭54) | 日体荏原○○(4 ― 5)J | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 明治○○○○(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 国学院○○○(1 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 修徳○○○○(2 ― x3)I | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 帝京○○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1984(昭59) | 城西○○○○(10 ― 12) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 甲 | 帝京○○○○(12 ― 5)★ | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1986(昭61) | 正則学園○○(0 ― 10) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1987(昭62) | 修徳○○○○(5 ― 12)F | ||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 帝京○○○○(1 ― 8)G | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 日大一○○○(1 ― 8)F | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 甲 | 修徳○○○○(7 ― 2)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1991(平3) | 早稲田実○○(5 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 二松学舎大付(5 ― x6) | |||||||||||||||||
1993(平5) | 修徳○○○○(6 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 甲 | 帝京○○○○(4 ― 2)★ | ||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 早稲田実○○(2 ― 9) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1996(平8) | 世田谷学園○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1997(平9) | 東京実○○○(0 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
1998(平10) | 帝京○○○○(6 ― x7) | |||||||||||||||||
1999(平11) | 日大豊山○○(4 ― 11) | |||||||||||||||||
2000(平12) | 日大一○○○(8 ― 16) | |||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 城東○○○○(2 ― 9)F | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 安田学園○○(2 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
2003(平15) | 二松学舎大付(1 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 東京実○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 高輪○○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 二松学舎大付(8 ― 9) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 帝京○○○○(3 ― 7)F |
選 抜 |
西東京予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1978(昭53) | 杉並○○○○(1 ― 4) |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
準 々 | 準 決 勝 |
決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
1979(昭54) | 国学院久我山(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
1980(昭55) | 堀越○○○○(0 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1981(昭56) | 国学院久我山(3 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
1982(昭57) | 国学院久我山(1 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
1983(昭58) | 帝京大高○○(1 ― 10)F |
選 抜 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
||||
1984(昭59) | 都武蔵○○○(2 ― 3) | |||||||||||||||||
1985(昭60) | 国学院久我山(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1986(昭61) | 日大二○○○(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1987(昭62) | 法政一○○○(5 ― 6) | |||||||||||||||||
1988(昭63) | 国学院久我山(0 ― 2) | |||||||||||||||||
1989(平元) | 桐朋○○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
1990(平2) | 国分寺○○○(6 ― 8) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1991(平3) | 法政一○○○(1 ― 5) | ||||||||||||||||
1992(平4) | 日大二○○○(3 ― 4) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1993(平5) | 堀越○○○○(2 ― 5) | ||||||||||||||||
1994(平6) | 創価○○○○(3 ― 17) | |||||||||||||||||
1995(平7) | 東海大菅生○(5 ― 10) |
選 抜 |
東東京予選 | 甲子園 | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 4 回 戦 |
5 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
1 回 戦 | 2 回 戦 |
3 回 戦 | 準 々 |
準 決 勝 | 決 勝 |
|||||
甲 | 1996(平8) | 早稲田実○○(6 ― 8) | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1997(平9) | 岩倉○○○○(4 ― 11)G | ||||||||||||||||
甲 | 1998(平10) | 早稲田実○○(3 ― 4) | ||||||||||||||||
1999(平11) | 世田谷学園○(3 ― 7) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2000(平12) | 日大豊山○○(4 ― 5) | ||||||||||||||||
2001(平13) | 帝京○○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2002(平14) | 関東一○○○(0 ― 1) | |||||||||||||||||
甲 | 2003(平15) | 岩倉○○○○(4 ― x5) | ||||||||||||||||
2004(平16) | 正則学園○○(4 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2005(平17) | 甲 | 日大豊山○○(10 ― 3)★ | ||||||||||||||||
2006(平18) | 帝京○○○○(3 ― 5) | |||||||||||||||||
2007(平19) | 成立学園○○(5 ― 12) |