高校野球 佐賀大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 佐賀中5−2鹿島中北九州
大会

小倉中
 
1947
(昭22)
 龍谷中8−3唐津中北九州
大会

小倉中
 
1948
(昭23)
 鹿島一、佐賀一、武雄、龍谷西九州
大会
鹿島一初戦
敗退
1949
(昭24)
 龍谷5−0佐賀西九州
大会

長崎東
 
1950
(昭25)
 唐津2−0佐賀西九州
大会

済々黌
 
1951
(昭26)
 佐賀5−4龍谷西九州
大会

長崎西
 
1952
(昭27)
 佐賀商13−0鳥栖工西九州
大会

長崎商
 
1953
(昭28)
 佐賀7−1鳥栖工西九州
大会

熊本
 
1954
(昭29)
 鳥栖工2−1龍谷西九州
大会

長崎商
 
1955
(昭30)
佐賀商佐賀商1−0龍谷西九州
大会

熊本
 
1956
(昭31)
 佐賀商2−1佐賀西九州
大会

済々黌
 
1957
(昭32)
 佐賀商、佐賀、龍谷、鹿島西九州
大会
佐賀商初戦
敗退
1958
(昭33)
 佐賀1−0佐賀商なし佐賀初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 鹿島6−1佐賀西九州
大会

海星
 
1960
(昭35)
 鹿島、鳥栖工西九州
大会
鹿島ベスト4
1961
(昭36)
唐津実鹿島、唐津実西九州
大会

海星
 
1962
(昭37)
 佐賀商、鳥栖工西九州
大会
佐賀商初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 武雄6−2唐津東なし武雄初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 唐津商、鳥栖西九州
大会

海星
 
1965
(昭40)
 佐賀商、武雄西九州
大会
佐賀商2回戦
1966
(昭41)
 佐賀工、佐賀西西九州
大会

海星
 
1967
(昭42)
 佐賀西、白石西九州
大会

海星
 
1968
(昭43)
佐賀工佐賀工2−1鹿島なし佐賀工2回戦
1969
(昭44)
 佐賀工、佐賀実西九州
大会

長崎商
 
1970
(昭45)
 唐津商、佐賀西西九州
大会
唐津商初戦
敗退
1971
(昭46)
 佐賀工、龍谷西九州
大会

海星
 
1972
(昭47)
 佐賀工、多久工西九州
大会

海星
 
1973
(昭48)
唐津商唐津商3−0佐賀工なし唐津商初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 佐賀商、佐賀工西九州
大会

佐世保工
 
1975
(昭50)
 唐津商、佐賀北西九州
大会

諫早
 
1976
(昭51)
 龍谷、佐賀商西九州
大会

海星
 
1977
(昭52)
 佐賀商、佐賀北西九州
大会
佐賀商初戦
敗退
1978
(昭53)
 小城4−4佐賀学園↓1県1校
延長18回
小城初戦
敗退
5−3再試合
1979
(昭54)
 佐賀商6−2佐賀工 佐賀商2回戦
1980
(昭55)
 龍谷6−0佐賀学園 龍谷初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 佐賀学園4−2佐賀北延長11回佐賀学園初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 佐賀商5−0佐賀学園 佐賀商3回戦
1983
(昭58)
 鳥栖6−1佐賀北 鳥栖2回戦
1984
(昭59)
佐賀商唐津商5−2鹿島実 唐津商3回戦
1985
(昭60)
 佐賀商13−2唐津商 佐賀商2回戦
1986
(昭61)
 唐津西8−2有田工 唐津西初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
 佐賀工4−2佐賀商 佐賀工3回戦
1988
(昭63)
 佐賀商2−1佐賀西 佐賀商初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
佐賀商
龍谷
佐賀商8−3佐賀学園 佐賀商2回戦
1990
(平 2)
 佐賀学園5x−4龍谷延長11回佐賀学園初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 佐賀学園8−0小城 佐賀学園3回戦
1992
(平 4)
佐賀商佐賀東5−0唐津西 佐賀東初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
 鳥栖商5−4唐津工 鳥栖商初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 佐賀商5x−4鳥栖商 佐賀商優勝
1995
(平 7)
 龍谷3−2佐賀商 龍谷初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 唐津工4−3唐津商 唐津工初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
 佐賀商4−2伊万里商 佐賀商2回戦
1998
(平10)
 佐賀学園7−6唐津東延長14回佐賀学園3回戦
1999
(平11)
 佐賀東3−0鳥栖 佐賀東初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
佐賀商佐賀北2−1敬徳 佐賀北初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
神埼
鳥栖
神埼7−4鳥栖 神埼3回戦
2002
(平14)
 鳥栖9−1佐賀学園 鳥栖初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 鳥栖商6−2佐賀商 鳥栖商ベスト8
2004
(平16)
佐賀商佐賀学園7−2杵島商 佐賀学園初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 佐賀商8x−7鳥栖商 佐賀商初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
伊万里商佐賀商10−4佐賀西 佐賀商初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
小城 佐賀北11−0鹿島 佐賀北優勝
2008
(平20)
  佐賀商3−1鳥栖  佐賀商 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  伊万里農林4x−3佐賀商 延長10回伊万里農林 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  佐賀学園7−2佐賀商  佐賀学園 3回戦
2011
(平23)
  唐津商2−0佐賀工  唐津商 2回戦
2012
(平24)
  佐賀北8−3伊万里農林  佐賀北 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
  有田工6x−5早稲田佐賀 延長10回有田工 2回戦
2014
(平26)
  佐賀北3−2佐賀工 延長10回佐賀北 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  龍谷5−4唐津商 延長11回龍谷 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
  唐津商16−5佐賀商  唐津商 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

福岡 佐賀 長崎 熊本 大分 宮崎 鹿児島 沖縄
ページのトップへ