高校野球 大分大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 大分中10−6佐伯中南九州
大会

鹿児島商
 
1947
(昭22)
 大分中4−1臼杵中南九州
大会
臼杵中初戦
敗退
1948
(昭23)
大分中別府一途中
棄権
大分二東九州
大会
大分二初戦
敗退
1949
(昭24)
大分一臼杵1−0別府一東九州
大会
臼杵2回戦
1950
(昭25)
 大分一3−1大分二東九州
大会
別府一初戦
敗退
1951
(昭26)
 大分城崎13−7大分上野丘東九州
大会
大分城崎初戦
敗退
1952
(昭27)
 大分城崎10−4津久見東九州
大会
津久見初戦
敗退
1953
(昭28)
 佐伯鶴城3−2大分上野丘東九州
大会

甲南
 
1954
(昭29)
 大分商5−2臼杵東九州
大会

高鍋
 
1955
(昭30)
 佐伯鶴城10−2津久見東九州
大会
津久見ベスト8
1956
(昭31)
 別府鶴見丘1−0中津東東九州
大会
別府鶴見丘2回戦
1957
(昭32)
 中津東2−0大分商東九州
大会

宮崎大宮
 
1958
(昭33)
 大分上野丘4−2中津東なし大分上野丘初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 津久見2−1大分商中九州
大会

鎮西
 
1960
(昭35)
 高田、日田中九州
大会

熊本商
 
1961
(昭36)
 高田、中津東中九州
大会
高田初戦
敗退
1962
(昭37)
 大分商、日田中九州
大会
大分商初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 津久見5−2大分上野丘なし津久見初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 佐伯鶴城、中津東中九州
大会

八代東
 
1965
(昭40)
 津久見、高田中九州
大会
津久見ベスト8
1966
(昭41)
 津久見、別府鶴見丘中九州
大会
津久見初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
津久見大分商、別府鶴見丘中九州
大会
大分商ベスト8
1968
(昭43)
別府鶴見丘津久見7−0別府鶴見丘なし津久見3回戦
1969
(昭44)
 大分商、津久見中九州
大会
大分商初戦
敗退
1970
(昭45)
津久見大分商、津久見中九州
大会
大分商ベスト8
1971
(昭46)
津久見鶴崎工、中津工中九州
大会
鶴崎工初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
 大分商、津久見中九州
大会
津久見優勝
1973
(昭48)
 日田林工3−0大分商なし日田林工3回戦
1974
(昭49)
津久見
大分商
佐伯鶴城、中津工中九州
大会
佐伯鶴城3回戦
1975
(昭50)
 津久見、緒方工中九州
大会

九州学院
 
1976
(昭51)
日田林工柳ヶ浦8−5鶴崎工↓1県1校柳ヶ浦2回戦
1977
(昭52)
 津久見5−3緒方工 津久見3回戦
1978
(昭53)
 日田林工4−3大分商 日田林工3回戦
1979
(昭54)
大分商大分商5−4別府商 大分商ベスト8
1980
(昭55)
 大分商2−1柳ヶ浦 大分商2回戦
1981
(昭56)
 津久見4−2中津工延長13回津久見初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 津久見2−1大分上野丘 津久見ベスト8
1983
(昭58)
 中津工4−2国東延長11回中津工2回戦
1984
(昭59)
 別府商6−1柳ヶ浦 別府商2回戦
1985
(昭60)
津久見津久見9−2佐伯豊南 津久見3回戦
1986
(昭61)
 佐伯鶴城7−1柳ヶ浦 佐伯鶴城ベスト8
1987
(昭62)
 柳ヶ浦5−3鶴崎工 柳ヶ浦2回戦
1988
(昭63)
津久見津久見8−4佐伯豊南 津久見ベスト8
1989
(平元)
別府羽室台鶴崎工6−2大分雄城台 鶴崎工2回戦
1990
(平 2)
柳ヶ浦
日田林工
藤蔭5−1大分商 藤蔭初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 柳ヶ浦7−0臼杵 柳ヶ浦2回戦
1992
(平 4)
 柳ヶ浦10−1鶴崎工 柳ヶ浦初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
 大分工5−3大分 大分工初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 柳ヶ浦3x−2鶴崎工 柳ヶ浦ベスト4
1995
(平 7)
藤蔭日田6−5大分東延長11回日田初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 佐伯鶴城8−4大分工 佐伯鶴城初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
大分商大分商5−3津久見 大分商3回戦
1998
(平10)
 柳ヶ浦10−7津久見 柳ヶ浦初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 日田林工4−0大分雄城台 日田林工3回戦
2000
(平12)
 中津工4−0大分工 中津工初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
 明豊3−1藤蔭 明豊ベスト8
2002
(平14)
 柳ヶ浦5−1杵築 柳ヶ浦初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 柳ヶ浦8−0楊志館 柳ヶ浦初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
 明豊4−1国東 明豊初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
柳ヶ浦別府青山5−0藤蔭 別府青山初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
 鶴崎工7−6明豊 鶴崎工初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  楊志館7−2大分工 楊志館ベスト8
2008
(平20)
明豊 日田林工11−2大分雄城台  日田林工 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
明豊
大分上野丘
明豊4−1日田林工  明豊 ベスト8
2010
(平22)
  大分工3−2明豊  大分工 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  明豊6−0日本文理大付  明豊 3回戦
2012
(平24)
別府青山 杵築7−5藤蔭  杵築 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
  大分商17−2大分上野丘  大分商 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
  大分6−5明豊 延長10回大分 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  明豊1−0大分商  明豊 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
  大分8−2佐伯鶴城 延長10回大分 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

福岡 佐賀 長崎 熊本 大分 宮崎 鹿児島 沖縄
ページのトップへ