高校野球 沖縄大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1953
(昭28)
 石川4−3那覇東九州
大会

甲南
 
1954
(昭29)
 那覇24−0名護東九州
大会

高鍋
 
1955
(昭30)
 胡座6−3糸満東九州
大会

津久見
 
1956
(昭31)
 那覇7−5那覇商東九州
大会

別府鶴見丘
 
1957
(昭32)
 那覇商4−2首里東九州
大会

宮崎大宮
 
1958
(昭33)
 首里6−0石川なし首里初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 中部農林10−4那覇商南九州
大会

高鍋
 
1960
(昭35)
那覇沖縄工4−2中部農南九州
大会

大淀
 
1961
(昭36)
 首里4−1沖縄工南九州
大会

高鍋
 
1962
(昭37)
 沖縄4−2首里南九州
大会
沖縄初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
首里首里7−4那覇なし首里3回戦
1964
(昭39)
 沖縄1−0興南南九州
大会

宮崎商
 
1965
(昭40)
コザ首里8−3読谷南九州
大会

高鍋
 
1966
(昭41)
 興南6−4小禄南九州
大会
興南初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
 興南3−2沖縄工南九州
大会

宮崎大宮
 
1968
(昭43)
沖縄興南5−2糸満なし興南ベスト4
1969
(昭44)
首里首里4−2小禄南九州
大会

宮崎商
 
1970
(昭45)
真和志小禄1−0興南南九州
大会

都城
 
1971
(昭46)
普天間普天間2−0前原南九州
大会

都城農
 
1972
(昭47)
名護名護2−0石川南九州
大会
名護初戦
敗退
1973
(昭48)
前原前原3−2沖縄水産なし前原初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 豊見城、石川南九州
大会

延岡
 
1975
(昭50)
豊見城石川8−1コザ↓1県1校石川2回戦
1976
(昭51)
豊見城豊見城3−2那覇 豊見城ベスト8
1977
(昭52)
豊見城豊見城4−0宮古 豊見城ベスト8
1978
(昭53)
豊見城豊見城1x−0宮古 豊見城ベスト8
1979
(昭54)
 中部工4−3南風原 中部工初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 興南1−0首里 興南ベスト8
1981
(昭56)
興南興南2−0美里 興南初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 興南5−2知念 興南3回戦
1983
(昭58)
興南興南3−1沖縄水産 興南2回戦
1984
(昭59)
 沖縄水産4−1興南 沖縄水産2回戦
1985
(昭60)
 沖縄水産7−5興南 沖縄水産3回戦
1986
(昭61)
沖縄水産沖縄水産2−1興南 沖縄水産ベスト8
1987
(昭62)
 沖縄水産7−0沖縄尚学 沖縄水産2回戦
1988
(昭63)
 沖縄水産8−0八重山 沖縄水産ベスト4
1989
(平元)
 石川8−3興南 石川初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 沖縄水産6−1沖縄尚学 沖縄水産準優勝
1991
(平 3)
 沖縄水産6−2豊見城南 沖縄水産準優勝
1992
(平 4)
読谷沖縄尚学3−1名護 沖縄尚学2回戦
1993
(平 5)
 浦添商5−0那覇商 浦添商初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
那覇商那覇商7−1美里工 那覇商3回戦
1995
(平 7)
 沖縄水産4−1美里 沖縄水産初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
沖縄水産前原5−2沖縄水産延長12回前原初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
浦添商浦添商7−3沖縄水産 浦添商ベスト4
1998
(平10)
沖縄水産沖縄水産8−2浦添工 沖縄水産初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
沖縄尚学沖縄尚学10−0興南 沖縄尚学2回戦
2000
(平12)
 那覇5−3沖縄水産延長10回那覇3回戦
2001
(平13)
宜野座宜野座3−0中部商 宜野座2回戦
2002
(平14)
 中部商4−1沖縄水産 中部商初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
宜野座沖縄尚学3−2南部商 沖縄尚学3回戦
2004
(平16)
 中部商4−1沖縄水産 中部商初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
沖縄尚学沖縄尚学10−0浦添商 沖縄尚学2回戦
2006
(平18)
八重山商工八重山商工7−3中部商 八重山商工3回戦
2007
(平19)
  興南 1−1 浦添商 延長11回
雷雨
興南 2回戦
2−0再試合
2008
(平20)
沖縄尚学 浦添商5−2沖縄尚学  浦添商 ベスト4
2009
(平21)
興南 興南4−2中部商  興南 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
嘉手納
興南
興南9−1糸満  興南 優勝
2011
(平23)
  糸満2−1中部商  糸満 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  浦添商8−5沖縄尚学  浦添商 3回戦
2013
(平25)
沖縄尚学 沖縄尚学5−2美里工  沖縄尚学 2回戦
2014
(平26)
沖縄尚学
美里工
沖縄尚学6−1糸満  沖縄尚学 ベスト8
2015
(平27)
糸満 興南4−2糸満  興南 ベスト8
2016
(平28)
  嘉手納11−3美里工  嘉手納 3回戦
2017
(平29)
          

福岡 佐賀 長崎 熊本 大分 宮崎 鹿児島 沖縄
ページのトップへ