高校野球 長崎大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 長崎中3−1佐世保中北九州
大会

小倉中
 
1947
(昭22)
 長崎工7−3東和中北九州
大会

小倉中
 
1948
(昭23)
 諫早4−2海星西九州
大会

鹿島一
 
1949
(昭24)
 長崎商3−0佐世保北西九州
大会
長崎東初戦
敗退
1950
(昭25)
 長崎東6−5諫早西九州
大会

済々黌
 
1951
(昭26)
長崎西長崎商2−0長崎西西九州
大会
長崎西初戦
敗退
1952
(昭27)
長崎商長崎商3−0長崎西西九州
大会
長崎商ベスト4
1953
(昭28)
 長崎東1−0大村西九州
大会

熊本
 
1954
(昭29)
 長崎商3−2長崎東西九州
大会
長崎商初戦
敗退
1955
(昭30)
 長崎東4−1佐世保北西九州
大会

熊本
 
1956
(昭31)
 長崎南山8−6海星西九州
大会

済々黌
 
1957
(昭32)
 海星4−2長崎西西九州
大会

佐賀商
 
1958
(昭33)
 長崎南山2−0西海学園なし長崎南山初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
長崎南山海星3−0島原西九州
大会
海星初戦
敗退
1960
(昭35)
 長崎南山、佐世保南西九州
大会

鹿島
 
1961
(昭36)
海星海星、長崎西西九州
大会
海星初戦
敗退
1962
(昭37)
 大崎、佐世保北西九州
大会

佐賀商
 
1963
(昭38)
 海星7−3西海学園なし海星初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 海星、長崎西西九州
大会
海星初戦
敗退
1965
(昭40)
 海星、長崎工西九州
大会

佐賀商
 
1966
(昭41)
 海星、佐世保工西九州
大会
海星初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
 海星、佐世保工西九州
大会
海星初戦
敗退
1968
(昭43)
 海星14−1佐世保工なし海星3回戦
1969
(昭44)
 長崎商、長崎工西九州
大会
長崎商初戦
敗退
1970
(昭45)
 長崎商、西海学園西九州
大会

唐津商
 
1971
(昭46)
 海星、長崎工西九州
大会
海星2回戦
1972
(昭47)
諫早海星、諫早西九州
大会
海星2回戦
1973
(昭48)
 海星7−1長崎工なし海星初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 佐世保工、海星西九州
大会
佐世保工初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
佐世保工諫早、五島西九州
大会
諫早初戦
敗退
1976
(昭51)
 海星、長崎北西九州
大会
海星ベスト4
1977
(昭52)
海星海星、諫早西九州
大会

佐賀商
 
1978
(昭53)
 佐世保工14−0壱岐↓1県1校佐世保工初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 諫早17−0長崎商 諫早初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
諫早瓊浦6−4海星 瓊浦初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
佐世保工長崎西4−3長崎東 長崎西初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 佐世保工4x−3長崎商延長10回佐世保工2回戦
1983
(昭58)
佐世保工佐世保工4−0五島 佐世保工2回戦
1984
(昭59)
佐世保実海星16−3上五島 海星2回戦
1985
(昭60)
 佐世保実17−5佐世保北 佐世保実初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 島原中央4−3佐世保実 島原中央初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
海星長崎商4−0長崎東 長崎商初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
 小浜2x−1海星 小浜初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 海星3−2佐世保実 海星初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 海星1−0長崎商 海星初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
瓊浦瓊浦13−11海星 瓊浦初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
 佐世保実3x−2長崎商 佐世保実3回戦
1993
(平 5)
長崎日大長崎日大5x−4波佐見 長崎日大2回戦
1994
(平 6)
 長崎北陽台7−3海星 長崎北陽台ベスト8
1995
(平 7)
 長崎日大9−3波佐見 長崎日大初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 波佐見3−2長崎日大 波佐見ベスト8
1997
(平 9)
 長崎南山10−3長崎商 長崎南山初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
 長崎日大4−1諫早 長崎日大初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
長崎日大長崎日大2−0海星 長崎日大3回戦
2000
(平12)
 長崎日大10−4波佐見 長崎日大ベスト8
2001
(平13)
海星波佐見7−2長崎商 波佐見初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
 海星6−2長崎南山 海星2回戦
2003
(平15)
 長崎日大9−1波佐見 長崎日大初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
 佐世保実9−7清峰 佐世保実初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 清峰13−8瓊浦 清峰3回戦
2006
(平18)
清峰清峰2−0波佐見 清峰2回戦
2007
(平19)
  長崎日大15−2長崎北 長崎日大ベスト4
2008
(平20)
  清峰5−3鎮西学院  清峰 2回戦
2009
(平21)
清峰 長崎日大7−4創成館  長崎日大 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  長崎日大4−1海星  長崎日大 2回戦
2011
(平23)
波佐見 海星8−7清峰 延長12回海星 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  佐世保実2x−1長崎商 延長10回佐世保実 2回戦
2013
(平25)
創成館 佐世保実4x−3長崎日大 延長11回佐世保実 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
創成館 海星7−4創成館  海星 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  創成館7−3海星  創成館 2回戦
2016
(平28)
海星 長崎商1−0大村工  長崎商 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

福岡 佐賀 長崎 熊本 大分 宮崎 鹿児島 沖縄
ページのトップへ