高校野球 島根大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 松江中15−4大社中山陰
大会
松江中ベスト8
1947
(昭22)
松江中松江中8−1松江商山陰
大会

鳥取一中
 
1948
(昭23)
 浜田一5−3松江一東中国
大会

関西
 
1949
(昭24)
 浜田4−1松江東中国
大会

倉敷工
 
1950
(昭25)
 松江12−8浜田東中国
大会

米子東
 
1951
(昭26)
 出雲15−7松江産東中国
大会

岡山東
 
1952
(昭27)
 浜田7−1出雲東中国
大会

 
1953
(昭28)
 出雲4−1浜田東中国
大会

鳥取西
 
1954
(昭29)
 浜田3−2江津工東中国
大会

米子東
 
1955
(昭30)
 大社7−0出雲東中国
大会

玉島
 
1956
(昭31)
 安来5−3出雲産東中国
大会

米子東
 
1957
(昭32)
 松江商4−3大社東中国
大会
松江商初戦
敗退
1958
(昭33)
 益田産2−1浜田なし益田産初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 大田6−0安来西中国
大会
大田初戦
敗退
1960
(昭35)
 大社、出雲産西中国
大会
大社初戦
敗退
1961
(昭36)
松江商大社、安来西中国
大会
大社2回戦
1962
(昭37)
出雲産浜田、益田西中国
大会

山口鴻城
 
1963
(昭38)
 大社3−2邇摩なし大社初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 出雲商、松江商西中国
大会

早鞆
 
1965
(昭40)
 大田、安来西中国
大会

小野田工
 
1966
(昭41)
邇摩邇摩、松江商西中国
大会

早鞆
 
1967
(昭42)
 浜田水産、益田農西中国
大会

早鞆
 
1968
(昭43)
 浜田13−3三刀屋なし浜田2回戦
1969
(昭44)
大田江津、江津工西中国
大会

宇部商
 
1970
(昭45)
江津工江津工、安来西中国
大会
江津工2回戦
1971
(昭46)
浜田浜田、出雲西西中国
大会
浜田初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
松江商江の川、出雲西西中国
大会

柳井
 
1973
(昭48)
松江商浜田商2−0松江商なし浜田商2回戦
1974
(昭49)
 大田、浜田西中国
大会

防府商
 
1975
(昭50)
 江の川、大社山陰
大会
江の川初戦
敗退
1976
(昭51)
大社浜田、出雲山陰
大会
浜田初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
 浜田、出雲商山陰
大会
浜田3回戦
1978
(昭53)
益田三刀屋3x−2松江商↓1県1校
延長11回
三刀屋初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 浜田15−2出雲商 浜田3回戦
1980
(昭55)
松江商浜田4−1出雲工 浜田初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 浜田4−1邇摩 浜田初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
浜田益田4−0大社 益田3回戦
1983
(昭58)
大社大田5−3大社 大田初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 益田東6−2浜田 益田東初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 大社2−1益田東 大社初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 浜田商2−1平田 浜田商初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
大田江の川8x−7川本 江の川初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
 江の川9−1大社 江の川ベスト8
1989
(平元)
松江東出雲商4−2松江東 出雲商初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 津和野5−2江の川 津和野初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
邇摩益田農林7−2隠岐 益田農林初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
 大社5−3江の川 大社初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
 松江第一16−3松江工 松江第一初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
江の川江の川5−2大社 江の川初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
 江の川10−1松江商 江の川初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 益田東3−1開星 益田東初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
 浜田2−1矢上 浜田初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
出雲北陵浜田7−4三刀屋 浜田ベスト8
1999
(平11)
浜田浜田17−11江の川 浜田初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
 益田東2−1淞南学園 益田東初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
 開星21−0出雲工 開星初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
松江北開星8−4立正大淞南 開星初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
隠岐江の川8−3隠岐 江の川ベスト4
2004
(平16)
 浜田5−3浜田商 浜田3回戦
2005
(平17)
 江の川5−1大社 江の川初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
 開星9−5出雲北陵 開星初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  開星7−3江の川 開星3回戦
2008
(平20)
  開星12−1大社  開星 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
開星 立正大淞南12−3大社  立正大淞南 ベスト8
2010
(平22)
開星 開星4−0大田  開星 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  開星12−2石見智翠館  開星 2回戦
2012
(平24)
  立正大淞南6−5石見智翠館  立正大淞南 2回戦
2013
(平25)
益田翔陽 石見智翠館10−6立正大淞南  石見智翠館 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
  開星9−4大社  開星 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  石見智翠館12−6大東  石見智翠館 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
開星 出雲6−1立正大淞南  出雲 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

岡山 広島 鳥取 島根 山口
ページのトップへ