高校野球 岐阜大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 多治見工6−2岐阜商東海
大会

愛知商
 
1947
(昭22)
岐阜商岐阜商4−3岐阜一中東海
大会
岐阜商準優勝
1948
(昭23)
岐阜商多治見工7−4岐阜一三岐
大会
岐阜一ベスト4
1949
(昭24)
岐阜商岐阜7−5長良三岐
大会
岐阜準優勝
1950
(昭25)
長良岐阜工1−0長良三岐
大会
長良2回戦
1951
(昭26)
長良大垣北7−2長良三岐
大会
大垣北ベスト8
1952
(昭27)
 多治見工7−4岐阜工三岐
大会
岐阜工初戦
敗退
1953
(昭28)
 多治見工2−0岐阜三岐
大会

 
1954
(昭29)
 岐阜9−2岐阜商三岐
大会
岐阜初戦
敗退
1955
(昭30)
岐阜岐阜2−0岐阜商三岐
大会

四日市
 
1956
(昭31)
岐阜商岐阜商9−1岐阜三岐
大会
岐阜商準優勝
1957
(昭32)
岐阜商岐阜商19−3岐阜三岐
大会
岐阜商ベスト8
1958
(昭33)
多治見工多治見工2−0岐阜工なし多治見工初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
岐阜商大垣商1−0岐阜商三岐
大会

松阪商
 
1960
(昭35)
 岐阜商7−1中津商三岐
大会
岐阜商初戦
敗退
1961
(昭36)
 岐阜商2−0中津商三岐
大会
岐阜商ベスト4
1962
(昭37)
岐阜商
岐阜
岐阜商2−0岐阜三岐
大会
岐阜商ベスト8
1963
(昭38)
 大垣商3−0大垣北なし大垣商初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
岐阜東岐阜商、岐阜東三岐
大会
岐阜商ベスト4
1965
(昭40)
岐阜短大付岐阜短大付、中京三岐
大会

海星
 
1966
(昭41)
 岐阜、岐阜商三岐
大会

三重
 
1967
(昭42)
岐阜商岐阜短大付、多治見工三岐
大会

四日市
 
1968
(昭43)
 岐阜南3−1中京商なし岐阜南2回戦
1969
(昭44)
岐阜商県岐阜商、大垣三岐
大会

三重
 
1970
(昭45)
岐阜短大付岐阜短大付、岐阜工三岐
大会
岐阜短大付ベスト4
1971
(昭46)
県岐阜商県岐阜商、長良三岐
大会
県岐阜商ベスト8
1972
(昭47)
 中京商、市岐阜商三岐
大会

海星
 
1973
(昭48)
中京商中京商5−0市岐阜商なし中京商2回戦
1974
(昭49)
長良中京商、中津商三岐
大会
中京商3回戦
1975
(昭50)
 中京商17−0岐阜第一↓1県1校中京商ベスト8
1976
(昭51)
県岐阜商市岐阜商7−3岐阜工 市岐阜商初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
県岐阜商土岐商6−1岐阜南 土岐商初戦
敗退
1978
(昭53)
岐阜県岐阜商1−0長良 県岐阜商ベスト8
1979
(昭54)
中京商県岐阜商6−0多治見工 県岐阜商2回戦
1980
(昭55)
 美濃加茂9−1岐阜西工 美濃加茂3回戦
1981
(昭56)
中京商岐阜南3−2県岐阜商 岐阜南2回戦
1982
(昭57)
 県岐阜商5−2岐阜第一 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
岐阜第一岐阜第一8−4岐阜 岐阜第一ベスト8
1984
(昭59)
 県岐阜商5x−4市岐阜商延長10回県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 県岐阜商5−1市岐阜商 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 県岐阜商4−1美濃加茂 県岐阜商2回戦
1987
(昭62)
 県岐阜商8−6岐阜工延長10回県岐阜商2回戦
1988
(昭63)
 大垣商5−1県岐阜商 大垣商3回戦
1989
(平元)
県岐阜商県岐阜商6−4岐阜南 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 美濃加茂7−3県岐阜商 美濃加茂初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 市岐阜商3−1岐阜南 市岐阜商初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
 県岐阜商12−1大垣南 県岐阜商3回戦
1993
(平 5)
 東濃実3x−2県岐阜商延長10回東濃実初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 大垣商8−0大垣南 大垣商2回戦
1995
(平 7)
県岐阜商県岐阜商6−4大垣商 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 県岐阜商7−2岐阜教育大付 県岐阜商2回戦
1997
(平 9)
 県岐阜商8−5土岐商 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
 岐阜三田11−7長良 岐阜三田2回戦
1999
(平11)
 県岐阜商12−0大垣南 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
 中京商7−3岐阜南 中京商初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
岐阜第一岐阜三田16−2美濃加茂 岐阜三田初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
 中京5−1市岐阜商 中京3回戦
2003
(平15)
中京市岐阜商3−2岐阜総合学園 市岐阜商初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
 県岐阜商3x−2岐阜総合学園 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 土岐商3−1岐阜城北 土岐商初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
岐阜城北県岐阜商9−1大垣商 県岐阜商初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
中京
大垣日大
大垣日大5−0岐阜総合学園 大垣日大ベスト8
2008
(平20)
  市岐阜商8−2大垣南  市岐阜商 3回戦
2009
(平21)
  県岐阜商2−0各務原  県岐阜商 ベスト4
2010
(平22)
大垣日大 土岐商4−3県岐阜商  土岐商 3回戦
2011
(平23)
大垣日大 関商工5−0大垣商  関商工 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  県岐阜商2x−1関商工  県岐阜商 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
県岐阜商 大垣日大7−4市岐阜商  大垣日大 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
  大垣日大11−2岐阜工  大垣日大 2回戦
2015
(平27)
県岐阜商 岐阜城北7−3斐太  岐阜城北 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
  中京3−2大垣日大  中京 2回戦
2017
(平29)
多治見         

静岡 愛知 岐阜 三重
ページのトップへ