高校野球 山梨大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 甲府中24−9都留中山静
大会

沼津中
 
1947
(昭22)
 甲府中6−3谷村工商山静
大会
谷村工商初戦
敗退
1948
(昭23)
 谷村工商4−2日川山静
大会

静岡一
 
1949
(昭24)
日川日川8−1甲府一山静
大会

静岡城内
 
1950
(昭25)
 日川15−8甲府工山静
大会

浜松商
 
1951
(昭26)
 甲府一1−0都留一山静
大会

静岡城内
 
1952
(昭27)
 甲府商3−0都留山静
大会
都留初戦
敗退
1953
(昭28)
 都留3−2甲府工山静
大会

静岡商
 
1954
(昭29)
 甲府一5−0甲府商山静
大会

静岡商
 
1955
(昭30)
 甲府一11−4甲府商山静
大会

静岡
 
1956
(昭31)
 甲府一2−1甲府商山静
大会

静岡
 
1957
(昭32)
甲府工甲府工11−4巨摩山静
大会

清水東
 
1958
(昭33)
 甲府商6−0石和なし甲府商初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
石和甲府工9−0市川西関東
大会

川越
 
1960
(昭35)
 甲府工2−1甲府西関東
大会

大宮
 
1961
(昭36)
 甲府一、甲府工西関東
大会
甲府一初戦
敗退
1962
(昭37)
 甲府工、甲府商西関東
大会
甲府工初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 甲府商8−4機山工なし甲府商3回戦
1964
(昭39)
甲府工甲府商、市川西関東
大会

熊谷商工
 
1965
(昭40)
 吉田、甲府商西関東
大会

熊谷商工
 
1966
(昭41)
 甲府工、甲府商西関東
大会
甲府工ベスト8
1967
(昭42)
甲府商甲府工、市川西関東
大会

大宮
 
1968
(昭43)
 甲府一1−0吉田なし甲府一初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 吉田、機山工西関東
大会

川越工
 
1970
(昭45)
 塩山商、機山工西関東
大会

熊谷商
 
1971
(昭46)
 甲府工、吉田西関東
大会

深谷商
 
1972
(昭47)
 峡南、吉田西関東
大会
峡南初戦
敗退
1973
(昭48)
 甲府工5−4巨摩なし甲府工初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 塩山商、機山工西関東
大会

上尾
 
1975
(昭50)
 巨摩、機山工北関東
大会
巨摩初戦
敗退
1976
(昭51)
 塩山商、峡南北関東
大会
塩山商初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
 甲府商、塩山商北関東
大会

高崎商
 
1978
(昭53)
 日川1−0塩山商↓1県1校日川初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 吉田2−1峡南 吉田初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 日川12−5甲府西 日川初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 東海大甲府9−5巨摩 東海大甲府初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 東海大甲府3x−2甲府商 東海大甲府3回戦
1983
(昭58)
峡南吉田3−2市川 吉田初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 東海大甲府10−1塩山商9回降雨東海大甲府3回戦
1985
(昭60)
 東海大甲府4x−3駿台甲府 東海大甲府ベスト4
1986
(昭61)
甲府商東海大甲府8−4日大明誠 東海大甲府2回戦
1987
(昭62)
東海大甲府
甲府工
東海大甲府15−7甲府工 東海大甲府初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
東海大甲府東海大甲府4−3山梨学院大付 東海大甲府3回戦
1989
(平元)
 吉田4−1駿台甲府 吉田3回戦
1990
(平 2)
東海大甲府甲府工3−1東海大甲府 甲府工2回戦
1991
(平 3)
市川
東海大甲府
市川3−2東海大甲府 市川ベスト8
1992
(平 4)
 東海大甲府3x−2日川 東海大甲府3回戦
1993
(平 5)
 甲府工9−0富士学苑 甲府工2回戦
1994
(平 6)
山梨学院大付市川3−2富士学苑 市川2回戦
1995
(平 7)
 山梨学院大付6−3帝京第三 山梨学院大付2回戦
1996
(平 8)
 山梨学院大付5−0市川 山梨学院大付初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
日大明誠甲府工4−3市川 甲府工3回戦
1998
(平10)
日本航空日本航空13−4甲府工 日本航空初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
市川甲府工9−1東海大甲府 甲府工2回戦
2000
(平12)
 山梨学院大付7−4市川 山梨学院大付初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
市川日本航空5x−4東海大甲府 日本航空3回戦
2002
(平14)
 日本航空2−0市川 日本航空初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 東海大甲府5−0甲府工 東海大甲府初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
甲府工東海大甲府3x−2甲府工延長11回東海大甲府ベスト4
2005
(平17)
甲府工日本航空13−3山梨学院大付 日本航空3回戦
2006
(平18)
 甲府工11x−10東海大甲府 甲府工初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
都留 甲府商6−2甲府工 甲府商2回戦
2008
(平20)
  日本航空1−0帝京第三  日本航空 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  山梨学院大付3−1甲府工  山梨学院大付 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  日川4−3富士学苑  日川 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  山梨学院大付10−3日本航空  山梨学院大付 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  東海大甲府8−4甲府工  東海大甲府 ベスト4
2013
(平25)
  日川8−5日本航空  日川 2回戦
2014
(平26)
山梨学院大付 東海大甲府9−8日本航空  東海大甲府 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  東海大甲府4−3甲府城西  東海大甲府 3回戦
2016
(平28)
東海大甲府 山梨学院12−5東海大甲府  山梨学院 2回戦
2017
(平29)
          

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ