高校野球 栃木大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 鹿沼農商1−0栃木中北関東
大会

桐生工
 
1947
(昭22)
 鹿沼農商2−0足利商工北関東
大会

桐生中
 
1948
(昭23)
 大田原5−4宇都宮北関東
大会

前橋
 
1949
(昭24)
 作新学院2−1足利工北関東
大会

水戸商
 
1950
(昭25)
 足利工2−1宇都宮工北関東
大会
宇都宮工ベスト4
1951
(昭26)
宇都宮工宇都宮工2−0小山北関東
大会

桐生
 
1952
(昭27)
 宇都宮商7−2宇都宮学園北関東
大会

水戸商
 
1953
(昭28)
 宇都宮工1−0宇都宮商北関東
大会
宇都宮工ベスト8
1954
(昭29)
 宇都宮工3−0栃木北関東
大会

水戸一
 
1955
(昭30)
 作新学院5−3宇都宮工北関東
大会

桐生
 
1956
(昭31)
 作新学院8−0足利工北関東
大会
足利工初戦
敗退
1957
(昭32)
 作新学院3−1宇都宮商北関東
大会

土浦一
 
1958
(昭33)
宇都宮工作新学院6−2宇都宮工なし作新学院ベスト4
1959
(昭34)
 宇都宮工3−0宇都宮学園北関東
大会
宇都宮工準優勝
1960
(昭35)
 宇都宮工、宇都宮学園北関東
大会

桐生工
 
1961
(昭36)
作新学院宇都宮学園、作新学院北関東
大会
宇都宮学園初戦
敗退
1962
(昭37)
作新学院作新学院、鹿沼農商北関東
大会
作新学院優勝
1963
(昭38)
宇都宮商足利工5−2宇都宮工なし足利工初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 作新学院、鹿沼農商北関東
大会
作新学院2回戦
1965
(昭40)
 鹿沼農商、足利工北関東
大会
鹿沼農商初戦
敗退
1966
(昭41)
 鹿沼農商、宇都宮学園北関東
大会

桐生
 
1967
(昭42)
 鹿沼農商、作新学院北関東
大会
鹿沼農商初戦
敗退
1968
(昭43)
 小山5−1作新学院なし小山初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 宇都宮学園、作新学院北関東
大会
宇都宮学園初戦
敗退
1970
(昭45)
 鹿沼農商、作新学院北関東
大会

高崎商
 
1971
(昭46)
作新学院小山、宇都宮商北関東
大会

高崎商
 
1972
(昭47)
 足利工、小山北関東
大会
足利工2回戦
1973
(昭48)
作新学院作新学院2−0宇都宮東なし作新学院2回戦
1974
(昭49)
 宇都宮学園、鹿沼商工北関東
大会

前橋工
 
1975
(昭50)
小山足利学園2−1作新学院↓1県1校足利学園3回戦
1976
(昭51)
小山小山4−0足利学園 小山3回戦
1977
(昭52)
作新学院宇都宮学園5−3栃木商 宇都宮学園3回戦
1978
(昭53)
 作新学院3x−1小山 作新学院初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
作新学院
宇都宮商
足利学園4−3作新学院延長13回足利学園初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 黒磯2−0小山 黒磯初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 宇都宮学園3−2栃木商 宇都宮学園3回戦
1982
(昭57)
 足利工6−1国学院栃木 足利工初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 宇都宮南2x−1宇都宮工延長10回宇都宮南3回戦
1984
(昭59)
 足利工7−2宇都宮工 足利工初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 国学院栃木1−0鹿沼商工 国学院栃木初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
宇都宮南宇都宮工1x−0大田原延長11回宇都宮工2回戦
1987
(昭62)
国学院栃木足利工8−2国学院栃木 足利工初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
宇都宮学園宇都宮学園3−2足利学園 宇都宮学園3回戦
1989
(平元)
宇都宮工佐野日大1x−0足利学園 佐野日大2回戦
1990
(平 2)
 葛生5−2日光 葛生初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
宇都宮学園宇都宮学園10−0葛生 宇都宮学園初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
 宇都宮南3−2佐野日大 宇都宮南3回戦
1993
(平 5)
佐野日大佐野日大2−1葛生延長10回佐野日大初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
佐野日大小山8−3足利 小山初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
 宇都宮学園6−1作新学院 宇都宮学園初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
宇都宮工宇都宮南4−0宇都宮工 宇都宮南3回戦
1997
(平 9)
国学院栃木佐野日大7−5葛生 佐野日大ベスト8
1998
(平10)
 佐野日大6−5白鴎大足利 佐野日大初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 栃木南8−5小山西 栃木南初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
国学院栃木
作新学院
宇都宮学園3x−2葛生延長13回宇都宮学園2回戦
2001
(平13)
 佐野日大4−2作新学院 佐野日大2回戦
2002
(平14)
宇都宮工小山西3x−2宇都宮学園 小山西2回戦
2003
(平15)
 小山10−7作新学院 小山初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
作新学院宇都宮南5−2葛生 宇都宮南初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 宇都宮南6−2国学院栃木 宇都宮南初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
真岡工文星芸大付7−1佐野日大 文星芸大付2回戦
2007
(平19)
佐野日大 文星芸大付7−3宇都宮南 文星芸大付3回戦
2008
(平20)
宇都宮南 白鴎大足利6−2宇都宮南  白鴎大足利 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  作新学院5−0宇都宮工  作新学院 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  佐野日大6−3作新学院  佐野日大 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  作新学院17−5宇都宮商  作新学院 ベスト4
2012
(平24)
作新学院 作新学院3−1宇都宮工  作新学院 ベスト8
2013
(平25)
宇都宮商 作新学院3−2青藍泰斗  作新学院 3回戦
2014
(平26)
白鴎大足利
佐野日大
作新学院7−1佐野日大  作新学院 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
  作新学院9−2国学院栃木  作新学院 3回戦
2016
(平28)
  作新学院15−6国学院栃木  作新学院 優勝
2017
(平29)
作新学院         

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ