高校野球 千葉大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 成田中7−5千葉商南関東
大会
成田中初戦
敗退
1947
(昭22)
 成田中2−1千葉中南関東
大会
成田中ベスト4
1948
(昭23)
 成田2−1佐原南関東
大会
成田初戦
敗退
1949
(昭24)
 佐原6−5成田南関東
大会

熊谷
 
1950
(昭25)
 成田7−1千葉商南関東
大会
千葉一初戦
敗退
1951
(昭26)
 成田9−5千葉一南関東
大会

熊谷
 
1952
(昭27)
 成田4−3船橋南関東
大会
成田ベスト4
1953
(昭28)
銚子商銚子商3−0千葉商南関東
大会
千葉一初戦
敗退
1954
(昭29)
 千葉一4−3千葉商南関東
大会
千葉商2回戦
1955
(昭30)
 成田11−2千葉一南関東
大会
成田初戦
敗退
1956
(昭31)
 千葉商12−1船橋南関東
大会
千葉商初戦
敗退
1957
(昭32)
 成田4−2佐原一南関東
大会

大宮
 
1958
(昭33)
 銚子商5−0千葉商なし銚子商3回戦
1959
(昭34)
 成東9−7市原一東関東
大会

下館一
 
1960
(昭35)
 銚子商5−3千葉商東関東
大会

水戸商
 
1961
(昭36)
 銚子商、市銚子東関東
大会
銚子商2回戦
1962
(昭37)
 習志野、市銚子東関東
大会
習志野初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 銚子商6−1千葉経済なし銚子商ベスト8
1964
(昭39)
 千葉商、成東東関東
大会
千葉商初戦
敗退
1965
(昭40)
 銚子商、千葉工東関東
大会
銚子商準優勝
1966
(昭41)
 千葉商、千葉工商東関東
大会

竜ヶ崎一
 
1967
(昭42)
 習志野、成東東関東
大会
習志野優勝
1968
(昭43)
銚子商千葉商2−1銚子商なし千葉商2回戦
1969
(昭44)
銚子商銚子商、千葉商東関東
大会

取手一
 
1970
(昭45)
千葉商銚子商、成東東関東
大会
銚子商2回戦
1971
(昭46)
木更津中央銚子商、成東東関東
大会
銚子商ベスト8
1972
(昭47)
銚子商習志野、銚子商東関東
大会
習志野初戦
敗退
1973
(昭48)
銚子商銚子商9−7木更津中央なし銚子商ベスト8
1974
(昭49)
銚子商銚子商2−0市銚子↓1県1校銚子商優勝
1975
(昭50)
習志野習志野5−2君津 習志野優勝
1976
(昭51)
習志野銚子商15−0安房 銚子商ベスト8
1977
(昭52)
銚子商千葉商3−1習志野 千葉商初戦
敗退
1978
(昭53)
印旛我孫子4−0銚子商 我孫子初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 市銚子6−4習志野 市銚子初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
八千代松陰習志野9−1成東 習志野2回戦
1981
(昭56)
印旛銚子西1−0銚子商 銚子西初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
千葉商大付東海大浦安2−0千葉商 東海大浦安初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 印旛11−3君津商 印旛3回戦
1984
(昭59)
拓大紅陵拓大紅陵9−5東海大浦安 拓大紅陵初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
東海大浦安銚子商10−0市柏 銚子商初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
拓大紅陵拓大紅陵8−0印旛 拓大紅陵3回戦
1987
(昭62)
 習志野6−4東海大浦安 習志野ベスト8
1988
(昭63)
市船橋拓大紅陵12−0市柏 拓大紅陵3回戦
1989
(平元)
市柏成東1−0拓大紅陵 成東2回戦
1990
(平 2)
 成田6−2暁星国際 成田2回戦
1991
(平 3)
 我孫子2−0銚子商 我孫子3回戦
1992
(平 4)
 拓大紅陵2−1二松学舎沼南 拓大紅陵準優勝
1993
(平 5)
市船橋市船橋4−0成田 市船橋ベスト4
1994
(平 6)
 志学館8−7成田延長10回志学館初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
銚子商銚子商4−3拓大紅陵 銚子商3回戦
1996
(平 8)
拓大紅陵市船橋6−1二松学舎沼南 市船橋2回戦
1997
(平 9)
 市船橋5−2流通経大柏 市船橋ベスト8
1998
(平10)
 八千代松陰1−0成田東大会八千代松陰初戦
敗退
市船橋4−2東海大浦安西大会市船橋初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
柏陵柏陵1x−0市銚子延長12回柏陵ベスト8
2000
(平12)
 東海大浦安4−1木更津中央 東海大浦安準優勝
2001
(平13)
 習志野6−0東海大望洋 習志野3回戦
2002
(平14)
 拓大紅陵4−0中央学院 拓大紅陵初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 木更津総合4−2志学館 木更津総合2回戦
2004
(平16)
拓大紅陵千葉経大付5−1習志野 千葉経大付ベスト4
2005
(平17)
 銚子商5−3拓大紅陵延長12回銚子商3回戦
2006
(平18)
成田千葉経大付5−3拓大紅陵延長10回千葉経大付初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
千葉経大付
成田
市船橋9−1木更津総合 市船橋初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
千葉経大付
安房
木更津総合2−0東海大望洋 東大会木更津総合 2回戦
千葉経大付2−1沼南 西大会千葉経大付 2回戦
2009
(平21)
習志野 八千代東5−4拓大紅陵  八千代東 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
東海大望洋 成田1−0東海大望洋  成田 ベスト4
2011
(平23)
  習志野14−2東京学館浦安  習志野 ベスト8
2012
(平24)
  木更津総合9−0柏日体  木更津総合 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
  木更津総合6−5習志野  木更津総合 3回戦
2014
(平26)
  東海大望洋13−2専大松戸  東海大望洋 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
木更津総合 専大松戸7−3習志野  専大松戸 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
木更津総合 木更津総合3−2市船橋  木更津総合 ベスト8
2017
(平29)
東海大市原望洋         

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ