高校野球 埼玉大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 本庄中7−1浦和中南関東
大会

成田中
 
1947
(昭22)
 浦和中6−4埼玉師範予科南関東
大会

成田中
 
1948
(昭23)
 本庄2−1熊谷南関東
大会

成田
 
1949
(昭24)
 深谷商4−0本庄南関東
大会
熊谷初戦
敗退
1950
(昭25)
 本庄4−2熊谷南関東
大会

千葉一
 
1951
(昭26)
 鴻巣6−2熊谷南関東
大会
熊谷準優勝
1952
(昭27)
 鴻巣5−1川越工南関東
大会

成田
 
1953
(昭28)
 浦和商3−2浦和南関東
大会

千葉一
 
1954
(昭29)
 川越2−1浦和商南関東
大会

千葉商
 
1955
(昭30)
 鴻巣4−1川越南関東
大会

成田
 
1956
(昭31)
 大宮4−1熊谷南関東
大会

千葉商
 
1957
(昭32)
 鴻巣3−0大宮南関東
大会
大宮ベスト4
1958
(昭33)
 大宮6−0川越なし大宮初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 川越1−0鴻巣西関東
大会
川越2回戦
1960
(昭35)
大宮大宮4−1大宮商西関東
大会
大宮ベスト8
1961
(昭36)
 熊谷商工、大宮西関東
大会

甲府一
 
1962
(昭37)
 上尾、大宮工西関東
大会

甲府工
 
1963
(昭38)
上尾大宮6−3大宮商なし大宮2回戦
1964
(昭39)
 熊谷商工、飯能西関東
大会
熊谷商工ベスト8
1965
(昭40)
 熊谷商工、大宮工西関東
大会
熊谷商工2回戦
1966
(昭41)
大宮上尾、川越工西関東
大会

甲府工
 
1967
(昭42)
 大宮、大宮工西関東
大会
大宮初戦
敗退
1968
(昭43)
大宮工大宮工1−0大宮なし大宮工2回戦
1969
(昭44)
 川越工、深谷商西関東
大会
川越工初戦
敗退
1970
(昭45)
 熊谷商、上尾西関東
大会
熊谷商ベスト8
1971
(昭46)
深谷商深谷商、熊谷商西関東
大会
深谷商初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
 熊谷商、大宮工西関東
大会

峡南
 
1973
(昭48)
 川越工7−2熊谷商なし川越工ベスト4
1974
(昭49)
 上尾、川越商西関東
大会
上尾2回戦
1975
(昭50)
 上尾5−1川口工↓1県1校上尾ベスト4
1976
(昭51)
 所沢商4−1上尾 所沢商初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
 川口工2−1熊谷商 川口工初戦
敗退
1978
(昭53)
 所沢商4−2立教 所沢商2回戦
1979
(昭54)
 上尾1−0川越工 上尾初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
上尾熊谷商7−2川口工 熊谷商初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 熊谷商5x−4上尾 熊谷商3回戦
1982
(昭57)
上尾熊谷3−1市川口 熊谷2回戦
1983
(昭58)
 所沢商8−5大宮東 所沢商初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 上尾8−2松山 上尾2回戦
1985
(昭60)
熊谷商
秀明
立教11−5川越工 立教2回戦
1986
(昭61)
 浦和学院8−5大宮工 浦和学院ベスト4
1987
(昭62)
 浦和学院9−1大宮東 浦和学院初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
西武台浦和市立7−1市川口 浦和市立ベスト4
1989
(平元)
 川越商2−0大宮南 川越商初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
伊奈学園総合大宮東12−2浦和学院 大宮東初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
春日部共栄春日部共栄4−2聖望学園 春日部共栄初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
浦和学院秀明7−4伊奈学園総合 秀明初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
大宮東春日部共栄5−2浦和学院 春日部共栄準優勝
1994
(平 6)
 浦和学院7−0春日部共栄 浦和学院2回戦
1995
(平 7)
鷲宮越谷西1−0大宮東 越谷西2回戦
1996
(平 8)
浦和学院浦和学院6−2大宮東 浦和学院初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
春日部共栄春日部共栄1−0市川口 春日部共栄3回戦
1998
(平10)
浦和学院埼玉栄4−1浦和学院東大会埼玉栄2回戦
滑川1−0川越商西大会滑川3回戦
1999
(平11)
 聖望学園6−2浦和学院 聖望学園初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
埼玉栄浦和学院2x−1春日部共栄延長10回浦和学院2回戦
2001
(平13)
 花咲徳栄1−0春日部東 花咲徳栄2回戦
2002
(平14)
浦和学院浦和学院6−1坂戸西 浦和学院2回戦
2003
(平15)
浦和学院
花咲徳栄
聖望学園3−0春日部共栄 聖望学園ベスト8
2004
(平16)
 浦和学院6−2所沢商 浦和学院2回戦
2005
(平17)
浦和学院春日部共栄5−4埼玉栄 春日部共栄初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
 浦和学院4−0鷲宮 浦和学院初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  浦和学院6−2本庄第一 浦和学院初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
聖望学園 本庄第一4−3上尾 北大会本庄第一 2回戦
浦和学院4−1立教新座 南大会浦和学院 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  聖望学園3−2埼玉栄  聖望学園 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
花咲徳栄 本庄第一3x−2花咲徳栄  本庄第一 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
浦和学院 花咲徳栄2−1春日部共栄  花咲徳栄 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
浦和学院 浦和学院4−0聖望学園  浦和学院 3回戦
2013
(平25)
浦和学院
花咲徳栄
浦和学院16−1川越東  浦和学院 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
  春日部共栄7−2市川越  春日部共栄 2回戦
2015
(平27)
浦和学院 花咲徳栄5−2白岡  花咲徳栄 ベスト8
2016
(平28)
花咲徳栄 花咲徳栄6−0聖望学園  花咲徳栄 3回戦
2017
(平29)
          

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ