高校野球 茨城大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 水戸中10−2水戸商北関東
大会

桐生工
 
1947
(昭22)
 下妻中11−2茨城中北関東
大会

桐生中
 
1948
(昭23)
 水戸商1−0水戸工北関東
大会

前橋
 
1949
(昭24)
 水戸商5−0下妻一北関東
大会
水戸商2回戦
1950
(昭25)
 水戸一2−0茨城北関東
大会

宇都宮工
 
1951
(昭26)
 水戸商3−1水戸一北関東
大会

桐生
 
1952
(昭27)
 水戸商3−0水戸工北関東
大会
水戸商2回戦
1953
(昭28)
 水戸一5−1水戸商北関東
大会

宇都宮工
 
1954
(昭29)
 水戸一11−2土浦一北関東
大会
水戸一初戦
敗退
1955
(昭30)
 水戸一1−0水海道一北関東
大会

桐生
 
1956
(昭31)
 水戸一2−0土浦三北関東
大会

足利工
 
1957
(昭32)
 水戸商3−0土浦一北関東
大会
土浦一2回戦
1958
(昭33)
 水戸商10−5日立一なし水戸商3回戦
1959
(昭34)
 下館一3−0茨城東関東
大会
下館一初戦
敗退
1960
(昭35)
 水戸商1−0日立一東関東
大会
水戸商初戦
敗退
1961
(昭36)
 竜ヶ崎一、水戸商東関東
大会

銚子商
 
1962
(昭37)
 取手二、水戸農東関東
大会

習志野
 
1963
(昭38)
 水戸工8−7水戸商なし水戸工初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 水戸商、取手一東関東
大会

千葉商
 
1965
(昭40)
 日立一、土浦三東関東
大会

銚子商
 
1966
(昭41)
 竜ヶ崎一、取手一東関東
大会
竜ヶ崎一2回戦
1967
(昭42)
 竜ヶ崎一、取手二東関東
大会

習志野
 
1968
(昭43)
 取手一3−0日立工なし取手一初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 取手一、土浦日大東関東
大会
取手一2回戦
1970
(昭45)
 竜ヶ崎一、鉾田一東関東
大会

銚子商
 
1971
(昭46)
 竜ヶ崎一、取手一東関東
大会

銚子商
 
1972
(昭47)
取手一竜ヶ崎一、東洋大牛久東関東
大会

習志野
 
1973
(昭48)
 取手一2−1大宮なし取手一初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
土浦日大土浦日大3−1取手二↓1県1校土浦日大初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
 竜ヶ崎一4−0水戸一 竜ヶ崎一初戦
敗退
1976
(昭51)
鉾田一鉾田一2−0土浦日大 鉾田一初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
土浦日大取手二3−2土浦日大 取手二2回戦
1978
(昭53)
 取手二7−1鉾田一 取手二初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 明野3−2竜ヶ崎一 明野2回戦
1980
(昭55)
 江戸川学園9−0下妻一 江戸川学園初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
日立工取手二6−2日立工 取手二初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 鉾田一4−0土浦日大 鉾田一初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
取手二茨城東6−3水戸商 茨城東初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
取手二
明野
取手二13−3竜ヶ崎一 取手二優勝
1985
(昭60)
 日立一8x−7土浦三延長11回日立一3回戦
1986
(昭61)
 土浦日大6−3取手二 土浦日大2回戦
1987
(昭62)
常総学院常総学院7−2竜ヶ崎一 常総学院準優勝
1988
(昭63)
 常総学院5−0下妻一 常総学院2回戦
1989
(平元)
日立工常総学院12−0日立工 常総学院初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
霞ヶ浦竜ヶ崎一5−1水戸短大付 竜ヶ崎一2回戦
1991
(平 3)
 竜ヶ崎一2x−1藤代紫水 竜ヶ崎一3回戦
1992
(平 4)
水戸商常総学院3−2日立工 常総学院初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
常総学院常総学院2−0水戸商 常総学院ベスト4
1994
(平 6)
常総学院水戸商2−0土浦日大 水戸商ベスト8
1995
(平 7)
 水戸商3−2竜ヶ崎一 水戸商初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 水戸短大付2−1伊奈 水戸短大付2回戦
1997
(平 9)
 茨城東4−1水戸商 茨城東初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
常総学院常総学院8−4土浦日大 常総学院ベスト8
1999
(平11)
水戸商水戸商6−5土浦三 水戸商3回戦
2000
(平12)
竜ヶ崎一水戸商5−3常総学院 水戸商初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
常総学院
水戸商 藤代
常総学院8−5藤代 常総学院2回戦
2002
(平14)
水戸短大付常総学院9−7水戸商 常総学院3回戦
2003
(平15)
藤代常総学院7−1藤代 常総学院優勝
2004
(平16)
土浦湖北下妻二8−2常総学院 下妻二初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
常総学院藤代2−1波崎柳川 藤代2回戦
2006
(平18)
 常総学院10−4水戸桜ノ牧 常総学院初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  常総学院8−3常磐大高 常総学院初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
水戸商 常総学院3x−2霞ヶ浦 延長10回常総学院 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
下妻二 常総学院3−2水戸桜ノ牧  常総学院 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  水城11−0霞ヶ浦  水城 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
水城 藤代6x−5霞ヶ浦  藤代 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  常総学院3−0水城  常総学院 2回戦
2013
(平25)
常総学院 常総学院4x−2霞ヶ浦  常総学院 ベスト8
2014
(平26)
  藤代12−3霞ヶ浦  藤代 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
常総学院 霞ヶ浦2−0日立一  霞ヶ浦 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
常総学院 常総学院1−0明秀日立  常総学院 ベスト8
2017
(平29)
          

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ