高校野球 群馬大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 桐生中3−2桐生工北関東
大会
桐生工初戦
敗退
1947
(昭22)
桐生中桐生中11−0高崎商北関東
大会
桐生中初戦
敗退
1948
(昭23)
桐生工前橋9−3藤岡北関東
大会
前橋初戦
敗退
1949
(昭24)
 高崎6−2富岡北関東
大会

水戸商
 
1950
(昭25)
桐生桐生9−0桐生工北関東
大会

宇都宮工
 
1951
(昭26)
 桐生6−3桐生工北関東
大会
桐生初戦
敗退
1952
(昭27)
桐生工桐生工2−1桐生北関東
大会

水戸商
 
1953
(昭28)
 桐生工10−3桐生北関東
大会

宇都宮工
 
1954
(昭29)
 桐生9−2高崎商北関東
大会

水戸一
 
1955
(昭30)
桐生桐生10−3前橋工北関東
大会
桐生2回戦
1956
(昭31)
桐生前橋商3−2藤岡北関東
大会

足利工
 
1957
(昭32)
 高崎1−0富岡北関東
大会

土浦一
 
1958
(昭33)
 桐生7−3富岡なし桐生3回戦
1959
(昭34)
 前橋5−3高崎商北関東
大会

宇都宮工
 
1960
(昭35)
 桐生工、桐生北関東
大会
桐生工初戦
敗退
1961
(昭36)
 桐生、前橋北関東
大会

宇都宮学園
 
1962
(昭37)
 桐生、前橋北関東
大会

作新学院
 
1963
(昭38)
 桐生4−0前橋工なし桐生ベスト8
1964
(昭39)
桐生桐生、前橋工北関東
大会

作新学院
 
1965
(昭40)
東農大二東農大二、前橋工北関東
大会

鹿沼農商
 
1966
(昭41)
前橋工桐生、前橋工北関東
大会
桐生ベスト8
1967
(昭42)
桐生東農大二、前橋商北関東
大会

鹿沼農商
 
1968
(昭43)
 前橋工5−3桐生なし前橋工初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 高崎商、前橋工北関東
大会

宇都宮学園
 
1970
(昭45)
 高崎商、前橋工北関東
大会
高崎商初戦
敗退
1971
(昭46)
 高崎商、上武大一北関東
大会
高崎商初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
 桐生、高崎商北関東
大会

足利工
 
1973
(昭48)
 前橋工4−3利根商なし前橋工初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 前橋工、高崎北関東
大会
前橋工ベスト4
1975
(昭50)
 樹徳、前橋工北関東
大会

巨摩
 
1976
(昭51)
 高崎商、樹徳北関東
大会

塩山商
 
1977
(昭52)
 高崎商、富岡北関東
大会
高崎商2回戦
1978
(昭53)
桐生
前橋
桐生8−6前橋工↓1県1校桐生2回戦
1979
(昭54)
前橋工前橋工3−2東農大二 前橋工3回戦
1980
(昭55)
東農大二前橋工1x−0樹徳延長13回前橋工初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
高崎前橋工2−0高崎商 前橋工初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 東農大二8−5高崎商 東農大二2回戦
1983
(昭58)
 太田工2x−1前橋工延長11回太田工初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 高崎商7−0中央 高崎商初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 東農大二5−0樹徳 東農大二3回戦
1986
(昭61)
関東学園大付前橋商5−4関東学園大付 前橋商3回戦
1987
(昭62)
 中央4x−3前橋工延長12回中央初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
 高崎商6−1利根商 高崎商初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 東農大二6−4前橋商 東農大二2回戦
1990
(平 2)
前橋商高崎商7−0前橋工 高崎商初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
桐生第一樹徳3−2前橋工 樹徳初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
東農大二樹徳3−1太田市商 樹徳2回戦
1993
(平 5)
 桐生第一2−0利根商 桐生第一3回戦
1994
(平 6)
 東農大二9−4前橋工 東農大二2回戦
1995
(平 7)
前橋工桐生第一5−2高崎商 桐生第一初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
太田市商前橋工6−1常磐 前橋工ベスト4
1997
(平 9)
前橋商前橋工8−2前橋 前橋工ベスト4
1998
(平10)
 桐生第一4−1太田市商 桐生第一初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
高崎商桐生第一10−1沼田 桐生第一優勝
2000
(平12)
 桐生第一5−0前橋工 桐生第一初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
 前橋工8−2太田工 前橋工2回戦
2002
(平14)
前橋桐生市商1x−0太田市商 桐生市商初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 桐生第一6−3前橋商 桐生第一ベスト4
2004
(平16)
桐生第一桐生第一3−2前橋工延長10回桐生第一初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 前橋商8−4太田市商 前橋商3回戦
2006
(平18)
高崎商桐生第一2x−1前橋工延長13回桐生第一3回戦
2007
(平19)
桐生第一 前橋商3−2桐生第一 前橋商3回戦
2008
(平20)
  桐生第一2−1樹徳  桐生第一 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
高崎商
前橋商
東農大二2−0樹徳  東農大二 3回戦
2010
(平22)
前橋工 前橋商3−1前橋工  前橋商 2回戦
2011
(平23)
前橋育英 健大高崎10−6高崎商  健大高崎 2回戦
2012
(平24)
健大高崎
高崎
高崎商2−0桐生市商  高崎商 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
  前橋育英3−0東農大二  前橋育英優勝
2014
(平26)
桐生第一 健大高崎1−0伊勢崎清明  健大高崎 ベスト8
2015
(平27)
健大高崎 健大高崎5−4桐生第一  健大高崎 3回戦
2016
(平28)
桐生第一 前橋育英8−4健大高崎 延長12回前橋育英 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
前橋育英
健大高崎
        

茨城 栃木 群馬 埼玉 千葉 東京 神奈川 山梨
西東京東東京
ページのトップへ