高校野球 山形大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 山形中29−5山形工東北
大会
山形中初戦
敗退
1947
(昭22)
 山形二中9−2山形商東北
大会

仙台二中
 
1948
(昭23)
 山形二8−2米沢一東北
大会

石巻
 
1949
(昭24)
 山形二3−2山形商東北
大会

東北
 
1950
(昭25)
 山形東15−3山形工東北
大会

仙台一
 
1951
(昭26)
 鶴岡工4−2米沢東北
大会

福島商
 
1952
(昭27)
 米沢西5−2山形東東北
大会
山形南初戦
敗退
1953
(昭28)
 米沢西15−3鶴岡工東北
大会

白石
 
1954
(昭29)
 鶴岡工2−1山形南東北
大会

福島商
 
1955
(昭30)
 山形南8−7山形商東北
大会
新庄北初戦
敗退
1956
(昭31)
 米沢工3−2酒田東東北
大会

仙台二
 
1957
(昭32)
 山形商3−2山形南東北
大会
山形南初戦
敗退
1958
(昭33)
 山形南8−0山形東なし山形南初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 新庄北3−0山形商西奥羽
大会
新庄北初戦
敗退
1960
(昭35)
 山形南、山形第一西奥羽
大会

秋田商
 
1961
(昭36)
 山形南、山形商西奥羽
大会

秋田商
 
1962
(昭37)
 山形商、山形南西奥羽
大会
山形商初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 日大山形8−2山形商なし日大山形初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 日大山形、山形南西奥羽
大会

秋田工
 
1965
(昭40)
 米沢商、上山西奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1966
(昭41)
 日大山形、鶴岡工西奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1967
(昭42)
 日大山形、山形南西奥羽
大会

本荘
 
1968
(昭43)
 日大山形17−0山形東なし日大山形初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 寒河江、酒田東西奥羽
大会

横手
 
1970
(昭45)
 山形東、米沢工西奥羽
大会

秋田商
 
1971
(昭46)
 酒田商、日大山形西奥羽
大会

秋田市立
 
1972
(昭47)
 酒田商、新庄工西奥羽
大会

秋田市立
 
1973
(昭48)
日大山形日大山形4−0鶴商学園なし日大山形2回戦
1974
(昭49)
 山形南、山形東東北
大会
山形南初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
日大山形日大山形、酒田東東北
大会

仙台育英
 
1976
(昭51)
 日大山形2−1山形電波工↓1県1校日大山形初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
酒田東酒田工2−0山形南 酒田工2回戦
1978
(昭53)
 鶴商学園3−1米沢商 鶴商学園初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
鶴商学園日大山形14−1米沢工 日大山形3回戦
1980
(昭55)
 山形南11−2寒河江 山形南初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 鶴商学園11−1酒田東 鶴商学園初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
日大山形東海大山形5−4日大山形 東海大山形初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 日大山形9−2東海大山形 日大山形初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 日大山形9−0米沢中央 日大山形初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 東海大山形7x−6日大山形 東海大山形初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
東海大山形東海大山形8−3日大山形 東海大山形初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
 東海大山形5−4羽黒工 東海大山形3回戦
1988
(昭63)
東海大山形日大山形14−2米沢中央 日大山形初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 東海大山形10−3米沢中央 東海大山形初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 日大山形10−1東海大山形 日大山形初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 米沢工4−1鶴商学園 米沢工初戦
敗退
1992
(平 4)
 日大山形7−6米沢中央 日大山形3回戦
1993
(平 5)
 日大山形20−1山形中央 日大山形3回戦
1994
(平 6)
 鶴岡工6−3山形商 鶴岡工初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
 東海大山形4−2日大山形 東海大山形3回戦
1996
(平 8)
 日大山形7−2羽黒 日大山形初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
 酒田南5x−4東海大山形延長11回酒田南初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
 日大山形8−2酒田南 日大山形初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 酒田南8−0上山明新館 酒田南初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
 酒田南9−5東海大山形 酒田南2回戦
2001
(平13)
 酒田南8−4日大山形 酒田南初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
酒田南酒田南7−3羽黒 酒田南初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 羽黒7−2酒田南 羽黒初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
東海大山形酒田南6−2東海大山形 酒田南3回戦
2005
(平17)
羽黒酒田南8−5羽黒延長10回酒田南3回戦
2006
(平18)
 日大山形8−2東海大山形 日大山形ベスト8
2007
(平19)
  日大山形6−4羽黒 日大山形初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
  酒田南6−2羽黒  酒田南 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  酒田南17−0新庄東  酒田南 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
山形中央 山形中央4−3鶴岡東 延長12回山形中央 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  鶴岡東3−2山形中央  鶴岡東 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
  酒田南6−5日大山形  酒田南 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
山形中央 日大山形7−3米沢中央  日大山形 ベスト4
2014
(平26)
  山形中央5−2酒田南  山形中央 3回戦
2015
(平27)
  鶴岡東13−2羽黒  鶴岡東 3回戦
2016
(平28)
  鶴岡東10−8山形中央 延長11回鶴岡東 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

北海道 青森 岩手 秋田 山形 宮城 福島
北北海道南北海道
ページのトップへ