高校野球 岩手大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 盛岡中6−5一関中奥羽
大会
一関中初戦
敗退
1947
(昭22)
 福岡中3−0花巻中奥羽
大会
福岡中2回戦
1948
(昭23)
 福岡11−7花巻奥羽
大会

青森
 
1949
(昭24)
 黒沢尻5−2花巻奥羽
大会
盛岡初戦
敗退
1950
(昭25)
 盛岡10−0一関奥羽
大会
盛岡初戦
敗退
1951
(昭26)
 盛岡一2−1岩手奥羽
大会

青森
 
1952
(昭27)
 一関一8−1盛岡商奥羽
大会
盛岡商初戦
敗退
1953
(昭28)
 盛岡一5−0遠野奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1954
(昭29)
 福岡7−5黒沢尻工奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1955
(昭30)
一関一岩手2−0宮古奥羽
大会
岩手2回戦
1956
(昭31)
 盛岡一8−3黒沢尻工奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1957
(昭32)
 盛岡一1−0黒沢尻工奥羽
大会
黒沢尻工初戦
敗退
1958
(昭33)
遠野福岡9−1盛岡農なし福岡初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 宮古4−1盛岡工北奥羽
大会
宮古初戦
敗退
1960
(昭35)
 一関一、宮古北奥羽
大会

青森
 
1961
(昭36)
 福岡、盛北奥羽
大会
福岡ベスト8
1962
(昭37)
宮古宮古、花泉北奥羽
大会

青森一
 
1963
(昭38)
 花巻北5−3黒沢尻工なし花巻北初戦
敗退
1964
(昭39)
 花巻商、花巻北北奥羽
大会
花巻商2回戦
1965
(昭40)
 水沢一、一戸北奥羽
大会

八戸
 
1966
(昭41)
盛岡商花巻北、久慈北奥羽
大会
花巻北初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
 盛岡三、久慈北奥羽
大会

東奥義塾
 
1968
(昭43)
 盛岡一10−2水沢なし盛岡一ベスト8
1969
(昭44)
 一関商工、一関工北奥羽
大会

三沢
 
1970
(昭45)
 黒沢尻工、盛岡商北奥羽
大会

五所川原農林
 
1971
(昭46)
 花巻北、黒沢尻工北奥羽
大会
花巻北初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
専大北上宮古水産、宮古北奥羽
大会
宮古水産初戦
敗退
1973
(昭48)
 盛岡三4−2盛岡商なし盛岡三3回戦
1974
(昭49)
 一関商工2−1水沢一↓1県1校一関商工初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
 盛岡商2−0盛岡一 盛岡商初戦
敗退
1976
(昭51)
 花北商10−1福岡 花北商初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
 黒沢尻工11−3福岡 黒沢尻工3回戦
1978
(昭53)
黒沢尻工盛岡一3−1黒沢尻工 盛岡一初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 久慈3−1福岡 久慈初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 福岡2−1水沢 福岡初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 盛岡工4−1一関商工 盛岡工初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 盛岡工8−0宮古 盛岡工初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 黒沢尻工7−0盛岡工 黒沢尻工初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
大船渡大船渡6−0一関商工 大船渡初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 福岡3−1水沢 福岡初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 一関商工5−4盛岡一 一関商工初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
 一関商工6−0専大北上 一関商工3回戦
1988
(昭63)
 高田4−1釜石工 高田初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 盛岡三12−6宮古北 盛岡三初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 花巻東4−0花北商 花巻東初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 専大北上6−5一関商工 専大北上2回戦
1992
(平 4)
宮古一関商工5x−4専大北上延長10回一関商工2回戦
1993
(平 5)
 久慈商12−3盛岡一 久慈商初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 盛岡四2−0一関一 盛岡四2回戦
1995
(平 7)
 盛岡大付10−0花巻北 盛岡大付初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
釜石南盛岡大付4x−3花北商 盛岡大付初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
 専大北上4−1花巻東 専大北上3回戦
1998
(平10)
 専大北上14−0大船渡 専大北上初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 盛岡中央4−2専大北上 盛岡中央初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
 専大北上9−0盛岡中央 専大北上初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
 盛岡大付4−1専大北上 盛岡大付初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
 一関学院8−3釜石南 一関学院2回戦
2003
(平15)
盛岡大付盛岡大付1−0福岡 盛岡大付初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
一関一盛岡大付8−7一関学院 盛岡大付初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 花巻東4−3盛岡中央 花巻東初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
一関学院専大北上2−1盛岡大付 専大北上初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  花巻東4x−3専大北上 花巻東初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
一関学院 盛岡大付2x−1盛岡中央 延長10回盛岡大付 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
花巻東 花巻東2−1盛岡一  花巻東 ベスト4
2010
(平22)
盛岡大付 一関学院8−2盛岡大付  一関学院 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
  花巻東5−0盛岡三  花巻東 初戦
敗退
2012
(平24)
花巻東 盛岡大付5−3花巻東  盛岡大付 初戦
敗退
2013
(平25)
盛岡大付 花巻東5−1盛岡大付  花巻東 ベスト4
2014
(平26)
  盛岡大付5−4花巻東  盛岡大付 3回戦
2015
(平27)
  花巻東9−8一関学院 延長13回花巻東 3回戦
2016
(平28)
釜石 盛岡大付1−0一関学院  盛岡大付 3回戦
2017
(平29)
盛岡大付
不来方
        

北海道 青森 岩手 秋田 山形 宮城 福島
北北海道南北海道
ページのトップへ