高校野球 福島大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 白河中5−4福島商東北
大会

山形中
 
1947
(昭22)
 福島商6−0相馬商東北
大会

仙台二中
 
1948
(昭23)
 磐城8−3福島商東北
大会

石巻
 
1949
(昭24)
 福島商13−7双葉東北
大会

東北
 
1950
(昭25)
 郡山工5−4磐城東北
大会

仙台一
 
1951
(昭26)
 安積1−0会津東北
大会
福島商初戦
敗退
1952
(昭27)
 安積7−1双葉東北
大会

山形南
 
1953
(昭28)
 福島商8−0若松商東北
大会

白石
 
1954
(昭29)
 福島商9−3郡山商東北
大会
福島商初戦
敗退
1955
(昭30)
 福島商16−13双葉東北
大会

新庄北
 
1956
(昭31)
 福島5−4磐城東北
大会

仙台二
 
1957
(昭32)
 内郷3−2相馬東北
大会

山形南
 
1958
(昭33)
 福島商4−3川俣なし福島商初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
会津喜多方5−0保原東北
大会

東北
 
1960
(昭35)
 双葉、磐城東北
大会

東北
 
1961
(昭36)
 磐城、学法福島東北
大会

東北
 
1962
(昭37)
 保原、双葉東北
大会

気仙沼
 
1963
(昭38)
 磐城6−0福島商なし磐城3回戦
1964
(昭39)
 田村、平工東北
大会

仙台育英
 
1965
(昭40)
 保原、磐城東北
大会
保原初戦
敗退
1966
(昭41)
 福島商、磐城東北
大会
福島商初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
 保原、福島商東北
大会

仙台商
 
1968
(昭43)
磐城磐城6−4福島商なし磐城初戦
敗退
1969
(昭44)
 田村、磐城東北
大会

仙台商
 
1970
(昭45)
 磐城、須賀川東北
大会
磐城初戦
敗退
1971
(昭46)
福島商磐城、勿来工東北
大会
磐城準優勝
1972
(昭47)
 学法石川、保原東北
大会

東北
 
1973
(昭48)
 双葉2−1学法石川なし双葉初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
磐城福島商1−0学法石川↓1県1校福島商初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
 磐城4−0白河農工 磐城ベスト8
1976
(昭51)
学法石川学法石川2−1郡山西工 学法石川初戦
敗退
1977
(昭52)
 福島商4−0小野 福島商3回戦
1978
(昭53)
 郡山北工3x−2安積商 郡山北工2回戦
1979
(昭54)
 安積商10−1福島商 安積商初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 双葉9−0学法石川 双葉2回戦
1981
(昭56)
福島商福島商4−1安積 福島商2回戦
1982
(昭57)
 安積商4−3学法石川 安積商初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 学法石川3−1棚倉 学法石川3回戦
1984
(昭59)
 学法石川6−1磐城 学法石川初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
 磐城4−3若松商 磐城初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 学法石川7x−6日大東北延長10回学法石川初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
学法石川日大東北12−0郡山 日大東北初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
福島北学法石川5−3白河実 学法石川初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 学法石川4−2磐城 学法石川初戦
敗退
1990
(平 2)
 日大東北3x−2磐城 日大東北2回戦
1991
(平 3)
学法石川学法石川5−2双葉 学法石川2回戦
1992
(平 4)
 郡山5−1湯本 郡山初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
 学法石川7−1東白川農商 学法石川初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 双葉4−2福島商 双葉3回戦
1995
(平 7)
清陵情報磐城6−3郡山 磐城初戦
敗退
1996
(平 8)
 日大東北6−0勿来工 日大東北初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
平工日大東北8−6学法石川 日大東北初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
 日大東北3−2学法石川 日大東北初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 学法石川9x−8日大東北 学法石川初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
福島商福島商5−1光南 福島商初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
安積聖光学院8x−7日大東北延長11回聖光学院初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
 日大東北8−7学法石川延長10回日大東北初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 日大東北3−0聖光学院 日大東北初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
 聖光学院5−1清陵情報 聖光学院3回戦
2005
(平17)
 聖光学院4−0学法石川 聖光学院2回戦
2006
(平18)
 光南4−2日大東北 光南初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
聖光学院 聖光学院4−3日大東北 聖光学院3回戦
2008
(平20)
聖光学院 聖光学院4x−3郡山商  聖光学院 ベスト8
2009
(平21)
  聖光学院5−3東日大昌平  聖光学院 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  聖光学院3−0光南  聖光学院 ベスト8
2011
(平23)
  聖光学院4−0須賀川  聖光学院 2回戦
2012
(平24)
聖光学院 聖光学院14−2学法石川  聖光学院 2回戦
2013
(平25)
聖光学院
いわき海星
聖光学院5x−4日大東北 延長10回聖光学院 2回戦
2014
(平26)
  聖光学院7x−6日大東北 延長11回聖光学院 ベスト8
2015
(平27)
  聖光学院3−2日大東北  聖光学院 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
  聖光学院6−5光南  聖光学院 ベスト8
2017
(平29)
          

北海道 青森 岩手 秋田 山形 宮城 福島
北北海道南北海道
ページのトップへ