高校野球 青森大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 青森中19−1弘前中奥羽
大会

一関中
 
1947
(昭22)
 青森中9−5青森工奥羽
大会

福岡中
 
1948
(昭23)
 青森一6−3青森奥羽
大会
青森初戦
敗退
1949
(昭24)
 八戸工1−0青森一奥羽
大会

盛岡
 
1950
(昭25)
 八戸18−10青森一奥羽
大会

盛岡
 
1951
(昭26)
 八戸10−3七戸奥羽
大会
青森初戦
敗退
1952
(昭27)
 弘前13−4東奥義塾奥羽
大会

盛岡商
 
1953
(昭28)
 八戸5−3青森奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1954
(昭29)
 弘前2−0八戸奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1955
(昭30)
 野辺地2−1八戸奥羽
大会

岩手
 
1956
(昭31)
八戸八戸8−1青森奥羽
大会

秋田
 
1957
(昭32)
 弘前8−0青森一奥羽
大会

黒沢尻工
 
1958
(昭33)
 東奥義塾8−2弘前なし東奥義塾初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 八戸9−2青森商北奥羽
大会

宮古
 
1960
(昭35)
 青森、八戸北奥羽
大会
青森2回戦
1961
(昭36)
 東奥義塾、青森一北奥羽
大会

福岡
 
1962
(昭37)
 青森一、八戸商北奥羽
大会
青森一初戦
敗退
1963
(昭38)
 東奥義塾7−0青森工なし東奥義塾3回戦
1964
(昭39)
 東奥義塾、八戸工北奥羽
大会

花巻商
 
1965
(昭40)
 八戸、八戸工北奥羽
大会
八戸初戦
敗退
1966
(昭41)
 弘前実、東奥義塾北奥羽
大会

花巻北
 
1967
(昭42)
 東奥義塾、八戸工北奥羽
大会
東奥義塾ベスト8
1968
(昭43)
 三沢3−2八戸工なし三沢2回戦
1969
(昭44)
三沢三沢、弘前実北奥羽
大会
三沢準優勝
1970
(昭45)
 五所川原農林、弘前実北奥羽
大会
五所川原農林初戦
敗退
1971
(昭46)
弘前弘前、黒石北奥羽
大会

花巻北
 
1972
(昭47)
 弘前、弘前実北奥羽
大会

宮古水産
 
1973
(昭48)
 青森商2−1弘前なし青森商初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 弘前実、五所川原農林奥羽
大会

秋田市立
 
1975
(昭50)
 弘前、弘前工奥羽
大会

秋田商
 
1976
(昭51)
弘前工弘前工、弘前実奥羽
大会

秋田商
 
1977
(昭52)
 三沢、弘前実奥羽
大会

能代
 
1978
(昭53)
 青森北4−3八戸西↓1県1校青森北初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 弘前実4−2八戸西 弘前実初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
 弘前工1−0青森山田 弘前工初戦
敗退
1981
(昭56)
 東奥義塾2−1八戸 東奥義塾初戦
敗退
1982
(昭57)
 木造4−1青森山田 木造初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
青森北八戸工大一6−4八戸 八戸工大一初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
 弘前実4−2弘前工 弘前実初戦
敗退
1985
(昭60)
弘前工八戸3−0三沢商 八戸初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
 三沢商4−1青森山田 三沢商初戦
敗退
1987
(昭62)
八戸工大一八戸工大一3−2青森商 八戸工大一初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
 弘前工6−1八戸 弘前工初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
 弘前工11−1青森商 弘前工3回戦
1990
(平 2)
 八戸工大一12−2東奥義塾 八戸工大一初戦
敗退
1991
(平 3)
 弘前実7−1八戸工 弘前実2回戦
1992
(平 4)
 弘前実11−6五所川原工 弘前実初戦
敗退
1993
(平 5)
 青森山田9−3東奥義塾 青森山田初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
 八戸7−6光星学院延長10回八戸初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
 青森山田4−2光星学院延長10回青森山田3回戦
1996
(平 8)
 弘前実6−4光星学院 弘前実初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
光星学院光星学院11−0青森山田 光星学院初戦
敗退
1998
(平10)
光星学院八戸工大一3−2光星学院 八戸工大一初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
 青森山田5−3光星学院 青森山田ベスト8
2000
(平12)
 光星学院7−1弘前実 光星学院ベスト4
2001
(平13)
 光星学院3−1青森 光星学院ベスト8
2002
(平14)
 青森山田9−2光星学院 青森山田2回戦
2003
(平15)
 光星学院9−4青森山田 光星学院ベスト8
2004
(平16)
 青森山田12−0青森北 青森山田初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
青森山田青森山田8−1光星学院 青森山田3回戦
2006
(平18)
光星学院青森山田5−4光星学院 青森山田3回戦
2007
(平19)
  青森山田9−2八戸工大一 青森山田2回戦
2008
(平20)
  青森山田4−0光星学院  青森山田 3回戦
2009
(平21)
光星学院 青森山田4−3大湊  青森山田 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
  八戸工大一3−0光星学院  八戸工大一 2回戦
2011
(平23)
光星学院 光星学院9−1野辺地西  光星学院 準優勝
2012
(平24)
光星学院 光星学院5−3弘前学院聖愛  光星学院 準優勝
2013
(平25)
  弘前学院聖愛4−3弘前  弘前学院聖愛 3回戦
2014
(平26)
八戸学院光星 八戸学院光星8−6青森  八戸学院光星 ベスト8
2015
(平27)
八戸学院光星 三沢商2x−1八戸学院光星 延長12回三沢商 初戦
敗退
2016
(平28)
青森山田
八戸学院光星
八戸学院光星11−0大湊  八戸学院光星 2回戦
2017
(平29)
          

北海道 青森 岩手 秋田 山形 宮城 福島
北北海道南北海道
ページのトップへ