高校野球 秋田大会 夏の予選決勝戦



この年の
選抜出場校
決勝戦 2次予選
(備考)
夏の甲子園
出場校
成績
優勝校 スコア 準優勝校
1946
(昭21)
 角館中7−6大館中奥羽
大会

一関中
 
1947
(昭22)
 秋田中、湯沢中奥羽
大会

福岡中
 
1948
(昭23)
 秋田11−4能代奥羽
大会

青森
 
1949
(昭24)
 秋田南5−2角館北奥羽
大会

盛岡
 
1950
(昭25)
 金足農3−2秋田南奥羽
大会

盛岡
 
1951
(昭26)
 秋田南5−2秋田商奥羽
大会

青森
 
1952
(昭27)
 本荘1−0秋田南奥羽
大会

盛岡商
 
1953
(昭28)
 秋田8−1金足農奥羽
大会
秋田初戦
敗退
1954
(昭29)
 秋田5−0金足農奥羽
大会
秋田初戦
敗退
1955
(昭30)
 秋田3−2秋田商奥羽
大会

岩手
 
1956
(昭31)
 秋田7−0大曲農奥羽
大会
秋田初戦
敗退
1957
(昭32)
 秋田商1−0秋田奥羽
大会

黒沢尻工
 
1958
(昭33)
 秋田商8−0本荘なし秋田商初戦
敗退
1959
(昭34)
 金足農2−0本荘西奥羽
大会

新庄北
 
1960
(昭35)
秋田商秋田商、金足農西奥羽
大会
秋田商2回戦
1961
(昭36)
秋田商秋田商、秋田西奥羽
大会
秋田商2回戦
1962
(昭37)
 大曲農、秋田商西奥羽
大会

山形商
 
1963
(昭38)
大曲農能代6−4大曲農なし能代2回戦
1964
(昭39)
秋田工秋田工、能代西奥羽
大会
秋田工初戦
敗退
1965
(昭40)
秋田秋田、秋田商西奥羽
大会
秋田ベスト4
1966
(昭41)
 秋田、秋田工西奥羽
大会
秋田初戦
敗退
1967
(昭42)
 本荘、秋田商西奥羽
大会
本荘初戦
敗退
1968
(昭43)
 秋田市立8−1能代なし秋田市立ベスト8
1969
(昭44)
 横手、秋田商西奥羽
大会
横手初戦
敗退
1970
(昭45)
 秋田商、大館商西奥羽
大会
秋田商初戦
敗退
1971
(昭46)
 秋田市立、金足農西奥羽
大会
秋田市立初戦
敗退
1972
(昭47)
 秋田市立、金足農西奥羽
大会
秋田市立2回戦
1973
(昭48)
 秋田2−1大館商なし秋田初戦
敗退
1974
(昭49)
 秋田市立、秋田商奥羽
大会
秋田市立初戦
敗退
1975
(昭50)
 秋田商、大曲農奥羽
大会
秋田商3回戦
1976
(昭51)
 秋田商、秋田奥羽
大会
秋田商2回戦
1977
(昭52)
 能代、秋田商奥羽
大会
能代初戦
敗退
1978
(昭53)
 能代3−2本荘↓1県1校能代初戦
敗退
1979
(昭54)
 秋田商10−0大館商 秋田商初戦
敗退
1980
(昭55)
秋田商秋田商2x−1能代延長11回秋田商3回戦
1981
(昭56)
秋田経大付秋田経大付2−1金足農 秋田経大付3回戦
1982
(昭57)
 秋田経大付10−7秋田商 秋田経大付初戦
敗退
1983
(昭58)
 秋田3−0金足農 秋田初戦
敗退
1984
(昭59)
金足農金足農6−5能代 金足農ベスト4
1985
(昭60)
 能代商6−0秋田 能代商初戦
敗退
1986
(昭61)
秋田秋田工2−1秋田南 秋田工3回戦
1987
(昭62)
 秋田経法大付7−1角館 秋田経法大付初戦
敗退
1988
(昭63)
 本荘5−3能代商 本荘初戦
敗退
1989
(平元)
秋田秋田経法大付10−4秋田 秋田経法大付ベスト4
1990
(平 2)
秋田経法大付
金足農
秋田経法大付2−1秋田中央 秋田経法大付3回戦
1991
(平 3)
 秋田7−3秋田経法大付 秋田3回戦
1992
(平 4)
 能代6−5金足農 能代2回戦
1993
(平 5)
秋田経法大付秋田経法大付4−3金足農延長11回秋田経法大付初戦
敗退
1994
(平 6)
秋田秋田10−6秋田商 秋田初戦
敗退
1995
(平 7)
 金足農13−9秋田延長10回金足農ベスト8
1996
(平 8)
秋田秋田経法大付4−0金足農 秋田経法大付初戦
敗退
1997
(平 9)
 秋田商17−2金足農 秋田商2回戦
1998
(平10)
 金足農17−16秋田商 金足農初戦
敗退
1999
(平11)
金足農秋田3−1鷹巣 秋田初戦
敗退
2000
(平12)
秋田経法大付秋田商13−2秋田経法大付 秋田商初戦
敗退
2001
(平13)
 金足農8−2秋田経法大付 金足農初戦
敗退
2002
(平14)
秋田経法大付秋田商21−4秋田南 秋田商初戦
敗退
2003
(平15)
 秋田11−1湯沢 秋田初戦
敗退
2004
(平16)
秋田商秋田商3−1本荘 秋田商初戦
敗退
2005
(平17)
 秋田商9x−8金足農 秋田商初戦
敗退
2006
(平18)
秋田商本荘2x−1秋田中央 本荘初戦
敗退
2007
(平19)
  金足農6−0秋田 金足農初戦
敗退
2008
(平20)
  本荘10−5大館鳳鳴  本荘 初戦
敗退
2009
(平21)
  明桜3−0本荘  明桜 初戦
敗退
2010
(平22)
秋田商 能代商5−4秋田商  能代商 初戦
敗退
2011
(平23)
大館鳳鳴 能代商6−3秋田中央  能代商 3回戦
2012
(平24)
  秋田商4x−3能代商  秋田商 3回戦
2013
(平25)
  秋田商4x−3角館 延長15回秋田商 初戦
敗退
2014
(平26)
  角館3−1能代松陽  角館 初戦
敗退
2015
(平27)
大曲工 秋田商4−0秋田南  秋田商 ベスト8
2016
(平28)
  大曲工8−7角館  大曲工 初戦
敗退
2017
(平29)
          

北海道 青森 岩手 秋田 山形 宮城 福島
北北海道南北海道
ページのトップへ