各地区 予選結果 |
甲子園 出場校 |
組み合わせ と試合 |
試合結果 | トップへ |
甲子園出場校 | スポーツ紙評価 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
日刊 | スポ ニチ | 報知 | ||||
北海道 東北 |
北北海道 | 旭川大高 | 9年ぶり8回目 | C | C | C |
南北海道 | 北照 | 5年ぶり4回目 | C | B | B | |
青森 | 八戸学院光星 | 2年ぶり9回目 | B | B | B | |
岩手 | 花巻東 | 3年ぶり9回目 | B | B | B | |
秋田 | 金足農 | 11年ぶり6回目 | B | B | B | |
山形 | 羽黒 | 15年ぶり2回目 | C | B | C | |
宮城 | 仙台育英 | 2年連続27回目 | B | B | B | |
福島 | 聖光学院 | 12年連続15回目 | B | A | A | |
関東 東京 |
茨城 | 土浦日大 | 2年連続4回目 | C | B | B |
栃木 | 作新学院 | 8年連続14回目 | B | A | B | |
群馬 | 前橋育英 | 3年連続4回目 | C | B | B | |
北埼玉 | 花咲徳栄 | 4年連続6回目 | B | B | A | |
南埼玉 | 浦和学院 | 5年ぶり13回目 | B | B | A | |
東千葉 | 木更津総合 | 3年連続7回目 | A | A | A | |
西千葉 | 中央学院 | 初出場 | B | B | B | |
東東京 | 二松学舎大付 | 2年連続3回目 | B | B | B | |
西東京 | 日大三 | 5年ぶり17回目 | B | B | B | |
北神奈川 | 慶応 | 10年ぶり18回目 | B | B | B | |
南神奈川 | 横浜 | 3年連続18回目 | A | A | A | |
山梨 | 山梨学院 | 3年連続8回目 | B | B | B | |
北信越 | 新潟 | 中越 | 2年ぶり11回目 | C | B | C |
長野 | 佐久長聖 | 2年ぶり8回目 | B | B | C | |
富山 | 高岡商 | 2年連続19回目 | C | B | C | |
石川 | 星稜 | 2年ぶり19回目 | A | B | A | |
福井 | 敦賀気比 | 3年ぶり8回目 | C | B | B | |
東海 | 静岡 | 常葉大菊川 | 2年ぶり6回目 | C | B | C |
東愛知 | 愛産大三河 | 22年ぶり2回目 | C | B | C | |
西愛知 | 愛工大名電 | 5年ぶり12回目 | B | B | B | |
岐阜 | 大垣日大 | 2年連続5回目 | B | B | C | |
三重 | 白山 | 初出場 | C | C | C | |
近畿 | 滋賀 | 近江 | 2年ぶり13回目 | B | B | B |
京都 | 龍谷大平安 | 4年ぶり34回目 | B | A | B | |
北大阪 | 大阪桐蔭 | 2年連続10回目 | A | 特A | 特A | |
南大阪 | 近大付 | 10年ぶり5回目 | B | B | B | |
東兵庫 | 報徳学園 | 8年ぶり15回目 | B | B | B | |
西兵庫 | 明石商 | 初出場 | B | B | A | |
奈良 | 奈良大付 | 初出場 | C | B | B | |
和歌山 | 智弁和歌山 | 2年連続23回目 | A | A | A | |
中国 | 岡山 | 創志学園 | 2年ぶり2回目 | B | B | B |
広島 | 広陵 | 2年連続23回目 | B | B | A | |
鳥取 | 鳥取城北 | 3年ぶり5回目 | C | C | C | |
島根 | 益田東 | 18年ぶり4回目 | C | C | C | |
山口 | 下関国際 | 2年連続2回目 | B | B | B | |
四国 | 香川 | 丸亀城西 | 13年ぶり5回目 | C | C | C |
徳島 | 鳴門 | 2年ぶり12回目 | C | C | C | |
愛媛 | 済美 | 2年連続6回目 | B | B | B | |
高知 | 高知商 | 12年ぶり23回目 | B | B | B | |
九州 | 北福岡 | 折尾愛真 | 初出場 | B | B | B | 南福岡 | 沖学園 | 初出場 | B | C | C |
佐賀 | 佐賀商 | 10年ぶり16回目 | C | C | C | |
長崎 | 創成館 | 3年ぶり2回目 | A | B | A | |
熊本 | 東海大星翔 | 35年ぶり2回目 | C | C | C | |
大分 | 藤蔭 | 28年ぶり2回目 | C | C | C | |
宮崎 | 日南学園 | 2年ぶり9回目 | B | C | C | |
鹿児島 | 鹿児島実 | 3年ぶり19回目 | B | B | B | |
沖縄 | 興南 | 2年連続12回目 | B | B | B |
◇今大会の主な注目選手◇ デイリー7月31日5面参考 | |||
投 | 吉田輝星 | 3年 | 金足農 |
外 | 蛭間拓哉 | 3年 | 浦和学院 |
投内 | 野村佑希 | 3年 | 花咲徳栄 |
投外 | 大谷拓海 | 3年 | 中央学院 |
投 | 及川雅貴 | 2年 | 横浜 |
外投 | 万波中正 | 3年 | 横浜 |
投 | 垣越建伸 | 3年 | 山梨学院 |
投 | 奥川恭伸 | 2年 | 星稜 |
投外 | 竹谷理央 | 3年 | 星稜 |
投内 | 根尾昂 | 3年 | 大阪桐蔭 |
外 | 藤原恭大 | 3年 | 大阪桐蔭 |
投 | 柿木蓮 | 3年 | 大阪桐蔭 |
投 | 大石晨慈 | 3年 | 近大付 |
内 | 小園海斗 | 3年 | 報徳学園 |
外 | 林晃汰 | 3年 | 智弁和歌山 |
内 | 金山昌平 | 3年 | 創志学園 |
投 | 西純矢 | 2年 | 創志学園 |
投 | 宮城大弥 | 2年 | 興南 |